Football Today

Today's football games and the latest news from footballtoday.org

Today's top tips for just €9.99

Send me the tips to this email address:



<< 18 February 2018

Argentinian Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Rosario Central - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1.423.807.752:0
20:00San Martin-San Juan - Club Atletico Talleres3.702.902.102:2
20:00Arsenal Sarandi - CA Huracan2.902.902.501:2
22:15River Plate - Godoy Cruz1.404.008.001:0
Argentinian Primera B Metro
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Deportivo Español - Almirante Brown2.302.803.101:1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Guillermo Brown - Quilmes AC1.823.104.401:2
20:00CA Brown De Adrogue - Boca Unidos1.753.204.601:2
21:00San Martin Tucuman - Club Sportivo Estudiantes2.002.854.100:2
22:00Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlético de Rafaela3.152.952.250:1
Argentinian Primera C Metro
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00CA Defensores Unidos - Club Sportivo Barracas1.423.707.502:0
20:00Club Lujan - Sportivo Dock Sud1.553.306.250:2
20:00Cañuelas - San Martín Burzaco1.903.103.801:1
20:00Club Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Quilmes2.302.903.050:1
23:30Central Cordoba De Rosario - CA Ferrocarril Midland2.253.003.002:0
Argentinian Torneo A
TimeGameOddsTip
21:00CA San Lorenzo de Alem - CA Union de Villa Krause2.253.003.002:1
21:00CD Libertad - Defensores de Pronunciamiento2.503.002.650:1
22:30Club Atletico Parana - CA Douglas Haig2.503.002.651:2
23:30Club Villa Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico1.753.004.800:2
Aus. NPL Queensland
TimeGameOddsTip
07:00Olympic FC - Lions FC2.354.002.300:0
Aus. NPL South Australia
TimeGameOddsTip
04:30Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla SC1.623.904.302:1
Aus. NPL Victoria 2
TimeGameOddsTip
04:00Nunawading - Melbourne City Youth3.504.101.722:1
04:00Melbourne Victory Youth - North Geelong Warriors3.004.001.902:0
Aus. SA State League
TimeGameOddsTip
06:30White City - Modbury Jets2.253.702.501:1
Australian W-League
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Sydney W. - Melbourne City W.2.303.602.502:0
Austrian Bundesliga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:30Salzburg - St Polten1.127.5016.002:1
Azerbaijani Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Kapaz - Inter Baku1.953.153.500:2
13:30Sabail FC - Qarabag5.003.401.620:3
Belgian First Division A
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Gent - KV Mechelen1.553.755.752:0
17:00Royal Charleroi SC - Standard Liege2.653.152.551:2
19:00Mouscron-Peruwelz - Waasland-Beveren2.503.252.601:0
Belgian First Division B
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Westerlo - Tubize1.953.253.401:0
Bolivian Profesional Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero2.103.253.052:0
19:00Royal Pari FC - Nacional Potosi1.753.504.001:2
21:15The Strongest - Club Bolivar2.103.303.050:2
23:30Blooming - Club Aurora1.683.604.301:1
Bosnian Premier Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka1.853.253.802:0
16:30Siroki Brijeg - Sarajevo2.153.153.051:1
Brazilian Baiano
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Jacuipense BA - Fluminense de Feira BA2.903.502.101:3
19:00Vitoria BA - Bahia Salvador BA2.103.402.952:1
20:00Juazeirense BA - Jequie BA1.903.253.600:0
Brazilian Carioca
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Boavista - Flamengo9.504.601.271:5
Brazilian Catarinense
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Chapecoense SC - Avai1.883.503.402:1
19:00Figueirense - Concordia CA1.583.704.901:1
20:00Joinville - Atletico Tubarao SC1.523.905.000:0
20:00Internacional De Lages SC - Brusque2.353.252.652:1
22:30Hercilio Luz Futebol Clube - Criciuma SC2.603.302.352:1
Brazilian Cearense
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Ferroviario - Guarani CE1.723.703.900:1
20:00Maranguape CE - Ceara CE8.005.501.251:3
Brazilian Gaucho
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00SAO Paulo RS - Internacional RS5.753.701.501:4
20:00Brasil De Pelotas RS - Sao Jose RS2.103.053.251:2
22:30Novo Hamburgo RS - EC São Luiz2.303.052.902:1
22:30Caxias RS - Juventude RS1.883.503.401:1
Brazilian Goiano
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Aparecidense GO - AA Anapolina1.903.203.601:0
19:00GE Anapolis - Goias4.403.401.701:1
19:00Itumbiara - Ipora GO2.753.202.302:0
20:00Vila Nova - Rio Verde GO1.225.5010.002:0
Brazilian Mineiro
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Caldense MG - Patrocinense MG1.603.305.500:0
19:00URT MG - Tupi MG1.653.404.702:0
20:00America MG - Atletico Mineiro2.703.102.401:3
Brazilian Paranaense
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Atlético Paranaense - Rio Branco PR1.553.605.500:1
20:00Foz do Iguaçu PR - Coritiba PR2.853.302.201:2
Brazilian Paulista
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Mirassol - Ituano SP2.102.853.601:0
20:00Sao Paulo SP - Santos2.003.053.500:1
22:30São Bento SP - Botafogo SP2.103.003.301:0
22:30Ponte Preta - Palmeiras4.503.251.722:2
Brazilian Paulista A3
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Portuguesa Santista - Sao Bernardo1.853.303.702:1
13:00Velo Clube SP - Barretos SP2.253.252.800:0
13:00Mogi Mirim - Manthiqueira2.253.152.902:1
13:00Olímpia FC SP - Matonense SP1.823.303.902:1
Brazilian Pernambucano
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Central PE - Belo Jardim PE1.424.106.002:0
20:00Sport Recife - America PE1.424.206.002:0
23:00Salgueiro PE - Flamengo De Arcoverde PE1.703.504.301:0
Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
10:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad1.823.303.900:1
13:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia1.147.0015.002:1
15:30Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv1.503.905.254:1
Chilean Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera2.003.303.400:2
21:00O'Higgins - Huachipato2.253.252.902:0
23:30Union Espanola - Antofagasta1.953.253.601:2
Chilean Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00San Marcos De Arica - Deportes Copiapo2.203.053.052:0
21:00Deportes Valdivia - Cobresal2.253.052.950:0
21:00Cobreloa - CSD Rangers1.823.204.002:1
23:00Nublense - La Serena2.252.953.102:1
Club Friendlies
TimeGameOddsTip
01:15Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bulls2.603.302.351:1
08:00Marconi Stallions - Manly United3.304.001.801:3
09:30Fremad Amager - Frem1.604.104.200:2
10:00Belshina Bobruisk - FC Slutsk3.503.401.902:1
11:00Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Metalist Kharkiv1.723.703.900:2
11:00Honefoss - Moss2.253.602.552:0
11:00Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Smolevichi-STI2.553.502.301:3
12:00Cegledi Vse - Erdi2.203.702.602:1
14:30FC Ufa - Ventspils1.384.406.253:1
14:30Olimpija Ljubljana - AŠK Bravo1.275.257.502:0
Colombian Primera A
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Santa Fe3.002.952.300:3
19:00Envigado - Once Caldas2.402.852.902:0
21:00Atletico Bucaramanga - Leones FC1.803.054.401:2
22:15America de Cali - Patriotas1.423.607.503:1
23:00Atletico Huila - Junior FC3.303.152.050:2
Colombian Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
20:30Deportes Quindio - Bogota FC1.623.405.003:0
Copa Argentina
TimeGameOddsTip
21:00Racing de Cordoba - CS Penarol de San Juan1.903.203.901:0
Costa Rican Primera Division
TimeGameOddsTip
02:00CS Herediano - Universidad de Costa Rica1.304.608.003:0
19:30Zeledon - Limon1.753.503.900:1
19:30Cartagines - Carmelita1.823.403.751:1
21:00Guadalupe - Santos de Guapiles2.753.202.302:0
22:00Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia1.195.5011.005:1
23:00Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia1.503.755.752:1
Croatian 1. HNL
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split1.583.605.252:1
16:00Slaven Belupo - HNK Cibalia1.483.756.252:0
Cypriot Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Anorthosis Famagusta - Ermis Aradippou1.354.507.004:0
15:00Doksa Katokopias - Paphos FC2.303.252.752:0
Czech First Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen3.253.102.151:2
17:00Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec1.553.605.753:0
Czech Liga U21
TimeGameOddsTip
09:30Fastav Zlin - MFK Okd Karvina2.103.303.002:0
10:00FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice2.603.702.202:0
10:00Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralove1.903.703.201:1
10:00FC Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno1.454.604.803:1
Danish Superligaen
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00FC Helsingør - AC Horsens3.503.252.000:1
13:00Randers - Hobro2.303.153.002:0
15:00Midtjylland - Copenhagen2.053.403.250:0
17:00AaB Aalborg - Brondby IF4.253.501.751:2
Dutch Eredivisie
TimeGameOddsTip
11:30Roda - Utrecht4.703.601.681:4
13:30Feyenoord - Heracles1.137.2515.005:1
13:30Twente - Sparta Rotterdam2.103.403.150:2
15:45Zwolle - Ajax7.004.701.351:2
Ecuadorian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Deportivo Cuenca - Liga Deportiva Universitaria2.303.052.901:2
21:00Aucas - Delfin SC2.303.102.802:1
Egyptian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
17:30ENPPI - Ismaily SC3.102.752.350:3
El Salvador Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Chalatenango - Alianza FC4.303.051.821:1
21:00Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo1.953.053.702:0
21:00Fas - AD Isidro Metapan1.703.055.252:0
22:00Santa Tecla FC - CD Dragon1.423.607.502:1
Eng. Premier League 2
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Reading U23 - Middlesbrough U231.904.102.952:0
English Championship
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Norwich - Ipswich1.653.505.003:0
16:30Leeds - Bristol City2.503.102.751:1
English FA Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Rochdale - Tottenham15.006.501.151:4
English League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Blackpool - Peterborough2.353.252.750:2
Finnish Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Mariehamn - Inter Turku2.053.403.001:2
French Ligue 1
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Nice - Nantes2.253.003.252:0
16:00Lille - Lyon4.003.401.821:2
20:00Marseille - Bordeaux1.583.805.253:0
German 3. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Aalen3.403.152.052:1
13:00Sportfreunde Lotte - Osnabrück2.253.152.952:1
German Bundesliga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Augsburg - Stuttgart1.953.303.700:1
17:00Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund3.003.402.151:2
German Bundesliga 2
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Eintracht Braunschweig - Union Berlin2.553.152.650:1
12:30Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg2.303.302.851:1
12:30Nuremberg - Duisburg1.953.403.500:0
German Bundesliga W.
TimeGameOddsTip
10:001. FC Koln W. - Frankfurt W.8.255.251.250:5
10:00Sand W. - Werder Bremen W.1.483.905.504:1
13:00Duisburg W. - Freiburg W.13.008.251.100:3
13:00Usv Jena W. - Turbine Potsdam W.8.755.001.251:3
13:00Bayern Munich W. - Essen-Schönebeck W.1.156.5011.505:1
16:00Hoffenheim W. - Wolfsburg W.9.255.751.201:2
German Regionall. North
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Hansa Lüneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt2.653.152.400:3
13:00Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg3.153.302.051:2
13:00St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh2.153.502.801:1
13:00TSV Havelse - 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder2.503.252.500:0
German Regionall. Northeast
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig1.723.404.250:1
12:30BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz1.384.107.001:1
12:30Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 - Altglienicke1.723.404.300:1
12:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen2.403.152.652:0
12:30Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus4.603.401.680:4
12:30Germania Halberstadt - Neustrelitz1.404.206.254:0
13:00Hertha Berlin II - Viktoria Berlin1.903.403.502:0
German Regionall. Southwest
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Freiburg II - Stuttgart II2.003.503.101:1
German Regionall. West
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Wattenscheid 09 - Uerdingen3.603.151.951:3
Greek Superleague
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Platanias - PAS Giannina2.552.902.752:1
15:15AEK Athens - Xanthi1.354.108.751:0
15:15Levadiakos - Panetolikos2.552.802.851:1
17:30Olympiakos - Panionios1.205.0015.003:1
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal1.883.153.802:1
02:00Marquense - Deportivo Guastatoya2.103.103.200:2
17:00Deportivo Sanarate FC - Xelaju2.003.103.500:0
17:00Suchitepequez - Antigua GFC2.253.152.902:1
23:00Comunicaciones - Siquinala FC1.523.506.001:1
Honduran Liga Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00Real Espana - Juticalpa FC1.653.404.701:0
01:00Motagua - CD Vida1.403.907.003:1
01:00UPNFM - Olimpia3.053.302.101:1
22:00CD Platense - CD Real Sociedad2.153.153.052:1
23:00CD Honduras - Marathon2.203.153.001:2
Icelandic League Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Grindavik - Thor Akureyri1.305.256.753:1
16:00Hafnarfjordur - UMF Selfoss1.146.5013.003:0
16:15Fylkir Reykjavik - Kopavogs1.454.105.504:1
18:15Throttur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur7.254.501.320:5
Indian League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
08:30NEROCA FC - Mohun Bagan AC2.502.852.800:1
Indian Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Chennaiyin - Jamshedpur2.153.003.301:2
14:30Atlético de Kolkata - Mumbai City2.903.202.250:3
Iranian Azadegan League
TimeGameOddsTip
10:30Baderan Tehran - Gol Gohar1.902.904.202:0
10:30Machine Sazi - Shahrdari Tabriz2.252.853.151:1
10:30Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak FC1.902.954.101:1
10:30Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan Bandar Anzali FC2.102.953.402:0
10:30Saba Qom FC - Bargh Shiraz3.402.952.100:3
11:00Naft Masjed Soleyman - Rah Ahan1.195.2513.002:0
11:00Iranjavan Bushehr - Khoneh Be Khoneh3.003.002.250:3
Israeli Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelon FC1.723.254.700:0
18:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya2.153.103.152:1
Italian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
11:30Torino - Juventus4.803.401.700:4
14:00Benevento - Crotone2.553.002.751:3
14:00Bologna - Sassuolo2.453.052.851:0
14:00Napoli - SPAL1.127.2516.004:0
17:00Atalanta - Fiorentina2.303.152.950:0
19:45Milan - Sampdoria1.653.754.503:0
Italian Serie B
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Frosinone - Ascoli1.354.508.001:1
16:30Brescia - Ternana1.853.304.001:2
Italian Serie C Girone A
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Pistoiese - Olbia 19052.153.003.250:1
13:30Gavorrano - Piacenza2.953.052.250:1
13:30Arzachena - Pisa2.952.902.352:0
13:30Giana Erminio - Robur Siena2.502.952.701:2
13:30Pro Piacenza - Viterbese3.152.902.251:1
15:30Lucchese - Cuneo2.103.003.302:1
17:30Pontedera - Arezzo2.402.952.852:0
17:30US Alessandria Calcio - SSD Monza 19121.903.103.801:2
17:30Carrarese - Prato1.623.405.003:0
Italian Serie C Girone B
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Gubbio - Pordenone2.402.952.851:0
Italian Serie C Girone C
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Akragas - Catanzaro3.102.902.251:2
13:30Trapani - Paganese1.383.907.501:1
13:30Matera - Siracusa2.253.003.052:1
15:30Juve Stabia - Bisceglie1.823.154.101:1
15:30Virtus Francavilla - US Casertana 19081.903.003.901:2
15:30SS Monopoli - Calcio Catania2.802.952.402:0
15:30Sicula Leonzio - Lecce4.003.151.851:3
15:30Rende - Fondi1.803.104.300:2
Kenyan Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Sony Sugar FC - Zoo Kericho1.902.854.252:1
12:00Thika United - Bandari FC2.102.803.601:1
12:00Vihiga United - Posta Rangers2.652.652.802:1
Kuwaiti Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
13:50Al Jahra - Al Tadhamon1.504.005.252:0
16:15Kazma - Al Salmiyah2.303.202.752:0
Macedonian 1. MFL
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00FK Shkupi - FK Shkendija5.254.001.501:1
13:00FK Pelister - FK Rabotnicki2.003.153.402:0
Mexican Liga Ascenso
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Juarez FC - Venados FC1.883.253.752:0
01:00Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tampico Madero1.903.203.700:2
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora1.783.304.100:2
18:00Leones Negros - Atlante2.103.103.201:2
Mexican Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara1.553.605.750:2
01:06Leon - Queretaro1.953.403.400:1
02:30Club Tijuana - Unam Pumas2.103.153.300:2
03:00Necaxa - CF Monterrey2.953.052.302:1
03:06Guadalajara Chivas - Pachuca2.253.152.951:2
18:00Toluca - Santos Laguna2.053.303.201:2
Moroccan GNF I
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00FAR Rabat - Raja Casablanca2.802.802.552:1
15:00Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan - Chabab Atlas Khenifra2.352.753.151:1
17:00Khouribga - Kawkab Marrakech2.352.853.001:0
19:00Wydad Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem1.653.155.502:0
New Zealand Premiership
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00Southern United - Wellington Phoenix2.003.752.901:1
01:00Team Wellington - Waitakere United1.624.104.002:1
03:35Wanderers SC - Canterbury United5.504.701.401:1
Panamanian Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00CA Independiente - San Francisco2.452.902.802:1
01:00Tauro - Chorillo1.783.204.250:0
22:00Sporting San Miguelito - Atletico Veraguense2.203.053.101:1
Paraguayan Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
22:00Sportivo Luqueño - Olimpia Asuncion3.603.201.902:3
Peruvian Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00Sport Boys Association - Union Comercio1.383.907.502:1
18:30Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao1.783.304.101:2
21:00Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal2.253.052.952:0
Polish Ekstraklasa
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice1.653.604.802:1
17:00Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin1.703.404.800:1
Port. Segunda Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
11:15Real Sport Clube Massamá - Benfica B2.153.303.052:1
14:30Porto B - Oliveirense1.753.404.201:0
15:00Sporting Covilha - Leixoes2.203.003.200:2
15:00Uniao Madeira - CD Santa Clara2.853.052.351:2
15:00Varzim - Famalicao2.203.053.200:1
15:00CD Cova Piedade - Penafiel2.403.052.801:2
15:00Academica Viseu - Nacional Madeira2.203.153.052:0
Portuguese Prim. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Moreirense - Chaves2.603.052.651:3
16:00Vitoria Setubal - Pacos Ferreira2.203.053.301:2
18:00Porto - Rio Ave1.156.2516.003:0
20:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Braga2.503.102.702:1
Romanian Liga 1
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00ACS Poli Timisoara - Iasi3.502.902.151:1
18:45Dinamo Bucharest - Steaua3.402.902.152:0
Scottish Challenge Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
17:15Inverness CT - Crusaders1.853.503.702:1
Scottish Premiership
TimeGameOddsTip
14:15Hamilton - Rangers7.254.251.401:2
15:00Celtic - St Johnstone1.156.5015.004:0
Serbian Super Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Radnicki Nis - FK Backa BP1.205.2512.002:0
13:00Mladost Lucani - Partizan Belgrade9.004.751.271:5
Slovakian Super Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava5.253.751.551:3
13:00MŠK Žilina - Ruzomberok1.503.805.752:1
13:001. FC Tatran Prešov - Zp Sport Podbrezova2.503.002.752:0
13:00Senica - Dunajska Streda4.203.401.751:3
13:00FC Nitra - Trencin3.153.252.101:3
Spanish Liga Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Real Sociedad - Levante1.584.105.253:0
15:15Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao1.404.009.504:1
17:30Espanyol - Villarreal2.453.102.950:0
19:45Betis - Real Madrid7.505.501.331:3
Spanish Liga Primera W.
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Madrid CCF W. - Santa Teresa W.1.723.703.800:2
11:00UD Granadilla Tenerife W. - Real Sociedad W.1.553.705.002:1
11:00Rayo Vallecano W. - Sporting Club de Huelva W.2.503.302.451:1
11:00Sevilla W. - Transportes Alcaine W.1.523.805.252:1
11:30Espanyol W. - Levante W.2.703.602.150:2
12:00FC Barcelona W. - Athletic Bilbao W.1.059.7517.004:0
Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Sevilla Atletico - Almeria2.202.903.401:0
15:00Cordoba - Granada2.703.102.502:0
17:00Numancia - Cádiz2.102.903.750:1
17:00Cultural Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano3.253.302.101:3
19:00Lugo - Barcelona B1.953.103.902:1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Deportivo La Coruna B - Ponferradina1.723.304.400:0
11:00Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar - Fuenlabrada3.203.002.150:1
11:00Celta Vigo B - CCD Cerceda1.454.105.754:0
11:00Atlético de Madrid B - Toledo1.823.303.902:0
15:30Navalcarnero - CF Rayo Majadahonda2.203.053.050:1
16:00CF Talavera de la Reina - Coruxo1.653.504.601:2
16:00Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol2.003.053.600:0
16:00Gimnastica Segoviana - San Sebastian Reyes2.453.052.701:0
16:00Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla2.153.053.200:0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Sporting Gijon B - Athletic Bilbao B1.883.203.750:1
15:00Tudelano - Osasuna B1.483.905.502:0
16:00Mirandes - CD Vitoria1.354.406.751:0
16:00UD Logrones - CD Lealtad1.324.607.501:0
16:00Pena Sport - SD Leioa2.803.002.400:1
16:00Union Irun - Burgos2.103.253.052:0
16:00Racing Santander - Izarra1.384.007.253:0
17:00Real Sociedad B - Caudal Deportivo1.354.307.753:0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Sabadell - SC Pena Deportiva1.653.255.001:2
11:00UE Olot - Atletico Baleares2.052.953.601:0
11:00SD Formentera - UD Cornella2.952.902.352:1
11:00Real Zaragoza B - Hercules5.003.301.651:2
11:00Mallorca - Alcoyano1.423.757.251:0
16:00Lleida - Ontinyent1.953.053.702:1
16:00Badalona - CF Peralada1.903.103.802:1
16:00Elche - Atletico Saguntino1.583.405.502:1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
TimeGameOddsTip
10:30Granada CF B - Extremadura2.502.952.700:2
11:00San Fernando - UD Las Palmas Atletico1.683.205.000:1
11:00Marbella - Jumilla1.383.808.003:0
11:00UCAM Murcia - Real Betis B1.553.505.503:0
11:00UD Melilla - Lorca Deportiva CF1.324.109.003:1
11:00El Ejido - Real Balompedica Linense2.103.103.201:0
16:00Villanovense - CD Badajoz2.003.053.501:1
16:00Merida UD - Real Murcia2.902.952.350:1
16:30Recreativo Huelva - Ecija1.953.053.702:0
Swedish Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Jönköpings Södra - Frej1.583.754.751:1
14:00Tvååkers IF - Örebro7.254.701.321:2
14:00Vasalunds IF - Hammarby10.505.501.201:2
16:00Malmö - Dalkurd FF1.354.307.254:1
16:00Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF1.254.909.502:0
16:00Häcken - IFK Värnamo1.146.7512.004:0
Swiss Challenge League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Aarau - Chiasso1.953.253.602:1
15:00Vaduz - Wohlen1.255.009.752:1
Swiss Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Sion - Lausanne1.783.604.000:2
15:00Young Boys - Thun1.324.907.753:1
15:00FC Zürich - Luzern1.653.704.700:1
Thai Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Ratchaburi FC - Air Force United1.404.406.003:1
11:00Ubon Umt Utd - Prachuap FC2.103.702.750:1
12:00Buriram United - Bangkok Glass1.284.908.002:0
12:00Sukhothai FC - Chiangrai United2.653.752.152:0
Tunisian Ligue 1
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Zarzis - Club Sportif Sfaxien5.253.151.650:1
12:30Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane1.783.154.301:2
13:00Bizertin - Kairouan1.623.255.250:1
13:00Club Africain - Esperance Sportive Tunis2.602.952.601:3
14:00Etoile Sportive du Sahel - ES Metlaoui1.304.0011.003:1
Turkish Lig 1
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00Ümraniyespor - Eskisehir1.803.403.902:0
12:30Gaziantep BBK - Istanbulspor1.853.104.102:0
15:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor2.753.102.351:3
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup
TimeGameOddsTip
10:30Fethiyespor - Sanliurfaspor3.253.401.950:1
10:30Silivrispor - Gumushane Doganspor4.504.301.522:2
10:30Konya Seker - Nazilli Bld Spor1.623.404.902:0
10:30Fatih Karagümrük - Altay3.103.402.050:1
10:30Karsiyaka - Hacettepe SK3.403.501.880:3
10:30Bandirmaspor - Pendikspor1.953.303.402:1
Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup
TimeGameOddsTip
09:00Eyupspor - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor2.903.502.100:3
10:00Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor - Hatayspor2.353.402.551:0
10:30Mersin Idman Yurdu - Tokatspor8.005.501.251:3
10:30Etimesgut Belediyespor - Amedspor2.003.503.102:0
10:30Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor2.903.502.100:1
10:30Bucaspor - AS Sariyer2.653.502.250:3
10:30Menemen Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor2.203.402.800:1
Turkish Super Lig
TimeGameOddsTip
10:30Bursaspor - Malatyaspor2.003.153.751:1
10:30Kardemir Karabukspor - Akhisar3.503.252.002:0
13:00Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir2.553.152.650:1
16:00Kasimpasa - Galatasaray4.253.751.700:2
Turkish Super Lig U21
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00Karabukspor U21 - Akhisar U212.003.603.001:0
09:00Bursaspor U21 - Yeni Malatyaspor U211.803.603.602:0
09:00Trabzonspor U21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U211.883.503.401:1
09:30Kasimpasa U21 - Galatasaray U213.204.001.822:1
Ukrainian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Mariupol2.802.952.501:1
12:00Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Luhansk4.703.151.751:2
15:00Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk1.146.5014.004:1
Uruguayan Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Atletico River Plate (Uru) - CA Atenas1.753.504.101:2
20:00Racing Club Montevideo - Danubio2.653.252.401:3
20:00Defensor Sporting - Torque1.354.507.501:0
22:30Nacional Montevideo - Atletico Fenix Montevideo1.404.007.253:1
Venezuelan Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
19:45Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC1.454.006.003:1
21:00Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes de Caracas1.723.404.252:1
23:00Zamora CF - Carabobo2.253.152.902:0

Contact us

Name:


Email address:


Message


47965
Enter the number above: