Football Today

Today's football games and the latest news from footballtoday.org

Today's top tips for just €9.99

Send me the tips to this email address:



<< 15 April 2018 >>

Argentinian Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Defensa Y Justicia - Racing Club2.403.202.801:1
15:00Union Santa Fe - Tigre1.853.154.251:2
17:15Patronato - Estudiantes3.502.952.150:2
19:30Chacarita Juniors - Colon de Santa Fe2.902.952.450:3
21:45River Plate - Rosario Central1.553.606.002:0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
18:35CSD Flandria - San Martin Tucuman2.802.852.552:0
19:30Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago2.003.003.752:0
19:30CA Brown De Adrogue - Santamarina1.753.154.702:0
20:00Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba2.152.903.501:2
21:00Club Atletico Mitre - Villa Dálmine2.102.953.501:2
21:45Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Riestra2.202.903.300:1
Argentinian Primera C Metro
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Argentino de Quilmes - Leandro N. Alem1.653.404.700:2
16:00Club El Porvenir - Berazategui1.883.303.602:0
19:30CA Defensores Unidos - JJ Urquiza1.823.303.902:1
Argentinian Torneo A
TimeGameOddsTip
20:30Juventud Unida Universitario - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2.153.053.202:0
20:45CA Chaco For Ever - CA Alvarado del Plata2.503.102.601:1
21:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Sportivo Belgrano2.603.202.400:1
Armenian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Ararat Yerevan - FC Pyunik Yerevan3.603.301.901:2
Aus. Brisbane PL
TimeGameOddsTip
07:00Taringa Rovers - Albany Creek2.604.202.050:3
Aus. NPL ACT
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Monaro Panthers - Canberra FC6.505.751.281:2
06:00Cooma Tigers - Gungahlin United FC2.354.002.301:0
Aus. NPL Northern NSW
TimeGameOddsTip
05:30Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix FC2.754.102.000:2
05:30Broadmeadows - Charlestown City Blues FC1.653.904.101:2
Aus. NPL NSW
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC2.553.402.351:1
07:15APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC Youth1.285.007.504:1
Aus. NPL Queensland
TimeGameOddsTip
05:00Sunshine Coast Fire - Brisbane Strikers30.0014.001.021:3
Aus. NPL Tasmania
TimeGameOddsTip
05:00Hobart Olympia - Launceston City1.385.255.252:0
Aus. NPL Victoria
TimeGameOddsTip
07:00South Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens2.303.502.552:0
Aus. NPL Victoria W.
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Alamein W. - South Melbourne W.4.504.501.502:3
Aus. NPL Western
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00Bayswater City - Perth SC2.003.702.950:1
08:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood United2.453.602.352:1
Australian A-League
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00Western Sydney - Adelaide United1.753.704.101:1
Austrian Bundesliga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:30Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna3.203.502.052:0
18:00Admira Wacker - Salzburg6.504.301.420:3
Austrian Regionalliga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00SV Wals-Grünau - SV Wörgl1.883.803.150:1
14:00USK Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1.146.7512.002:0
16:00Altach II - Hard 19221.653.904.003:1
Azerbaijani Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Gabala - Sabail FC1.483.606.254:1
15:00Sumgayit - Keshla FK1.903.153.751:1
16:00Zira - Neftchi1.603.405.250:0
Belarusian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00FC Smolevichi-STI - FC Minsk2.552.952.651:1
14:00FK Gomel - Torpedo Minsk1.603.604.751:1
16:00Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk3.903.251.821:3
Belgian First Division A
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Antwerp - Kfco Wilrijk1.883.403.802:1
17:00Anderlecht - Club Brugge2.853.252.302:0
19:00Oostende - St Truiden2.053.403.301:1
Belgian First Division B
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Roeselare - Westerlo2.453.052.652:1
Bolivian Profesional Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Jorge Wilstermann - Club Aurora1.354.507.003:0
21:00Club Bolivar - Club Destroyers1.107.5015.002:1
22:15Real Potosi - Guabira Montero1.424.206.001:1
Bosnian Premier Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:30Gosk Gabela - Vitez1.324.208.253:0
15:30Sarajevo - FK Željeznicar2.602.952.602:0
18:30Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina1.483.706.002:0
Brazilian Paulista B
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Grêmio Desportivo Sãocarlense - XV de Jaú4.003.601.721:3
14:00Brasilis FC - Independente SP1.753.404.102:0
14:00Guarulhos - Uniao Mogi das Cruzes2.403.402.502:1
19:00Mauá FC - Itarare3.003.602.000:1
Brazilian Paulista U20
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Capivariano U20 - Ponte Preta U204.003.901.652:1
14:00GO Audax U20 - Palmeiras U205.254.401.450:2
19:00Corinthians U20 - GE Osasco U201.136.2515.004:0
Brazilian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00Santos - Ceara CE1.523.806.001:0
15:00America MG - Sport Recife2.003.103.701:1
20:00Corinthians - Fluminense1.603.405.750:0
20:00Internacional RS - Bahia Salvador BA1.683.405.000:0
20:00Vasco da Gama - Atletico Mineiro2.653.052.600:3
23:00Atlético Paranaense - Chapecoense SC1.823.304.251:1
Brazilian Serie B
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00Ponte Preta - Paysandu PA1.553.605.750:1
Brazilian Serie C
TimeGameOddsTip
19:30Operario Ferroviario - Volta Redonda2.203.103.051:2
20:00Joinville - Ypiranga RS1.653.504.502:0
20:00Salgueiro PE - Botafogo PB2.303.052.902:0
21:00Globo RN - ABC Futebol3.403.152.000:1
23:00Nautico PE - Santa Cruz2.453.052.651:0
23:00Cuiaba - Luverdense2.203.053.102:1
Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:30PFC Dunav Ruse - FK Septemvri Sofia2.653.052.451:2
18:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo1.853.253.800:2
Chilean Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Curico Unido - Antofagasta2.203.103.051:0
16:00Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo2.453.252.601:0
19:00Deportes Iquique - Union Espanola2.153.253.101:1
Chilean Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
19:30Nublense - Deportes Melipilla1.853.303.802:1
20:00Cobreloa - Union San Felipe1.753.304.200:0
21:00Deportes Copiapo - La Serena1.903.203.602:1
21:00San Marcos De Arica - Santiago Morning2.403.202.650:2
21:30Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers2.203.153.002:1
Chinese League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
08:30Beijing Enterprises Group F.C - Wuhan Zall1.903.503.401:0
12:30Meizhou Hakka - Dalian Transcend1.285.007.504:1
12:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Yanbian3.053.502.000:2
Chinese Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
08:30Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye1.803.304.100:0
Colombian Primera A
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Atletico Bucaramanga - Atletico Huila1.853.004.201:0
02:00America de Cali - Deportivo Cali3.052.952.251:2
02:00Leones FC - Millonarios3.302.902.152:1
20:00Deportivo Pasto - Envigado2.052.953.501:1
22:00Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellin2.102.953.400:1
Colombian Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
17:30Universitario De Popayan - Llaneros2.302.952.951:2
21:00Union Magdalena - Bogota FC1.653.404.700:0
22:00Orsomarso - Barranquilla2.153.053.151:0
Costa Rican Primera Division
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Universidad de Costa Rica - Alajuelense3.753.401.820:2
21:00Santos de Guapiles - Zeledon1.523.755.503:1
22:00Limon - Cartagines1.753.504.001:1
23:00Municipal Liberia - CS Herediano7.754.501.320:3
Croatian 1. HNL
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo2.173.103.202:0
Croatian 2. HNL
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II2.403.002.800:1
15:30NK Dinamo Zagreb II - Kustosija1.523.755.500:1
Cypriot Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Paphos FC - Nea Salamina1.883.403.501:0
17:00APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia1.205.5010.505:1
Czech 2. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30SFC Opava - Trinec1.424.106.004:1
14:00Baník Sokolov - FK Viktoria Žižkov1.823.403.800:1
Czech CFL
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Benesov - MFk Chrudim2.653.502.251:1
16:00Benatky Nad Jizerou - Prevysov2.053.752.851:1
16:00Sokol Brozany - Sokol Cizova1.354.906.004:0
16:00Viktorie Jirny - Pisek1.853.703.300:1
16:00Stechovice - Usti nad Orlici2.003.752.900:0
Czech First Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague2.103.053.401:0
Czech Liga U19
TimeGameOddsTip
09:30Banik Ostrava - Teplice1.424.505.254:0
09:30MFK Frydek-Mistek - Slovacko2.453.602.352:1
Czech Liga U21
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00Slovan Liberec - 1 FK Pribram2.253.702.501:1
10:00FC Vysocina Jihlava - Dukla Praha1.604.204.003:0
12:00Slovacko - Hradec Kralove2.003.702.950:2
Czech MSFL
TimeGameOddsTip
09:15SK Unicov - Hlucin2.003.603.002:0
Danish Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
12:45Esbjerg fB - Thisted1.553.705.003:1
12:45Viborg - Fredericia2.103.153.152:0
12:45Vendsyssel - Vejle BK2.303.102.800:1
12:45HB Køge - Nykøbing FC1.853.303.802:1
12:45FC Roskilde - Skive1.853.303.800:1
12:45Brabrand IF - Fremad Amager2.653.052.450:2
Danish Division 2
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Ringkobing - Skovshoved2.303.252.700:2
Danish Superligaen
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00OB Odense - Randers1.953.303.601:1
13:00AaB Aalborg - AC Horsens2.203.203.102:0
15:00Brondby IF - Copenhagen1.883.403.801:2
17:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland2.303.502.701:0
Dutch Eredivisie
TimeGameOddsTip
11:30NAC Breda - Willem II1.953.403.601:1
13:30Feyenoord - Utrecht1.554.105.002:0
13:30Groningen - Roda1.683.804.400:2
15:45PSV Eindhoven - Ajax2.453.502.550:2
Ecuadorian Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
21:00Fuerza Amarilla SC - CD Clan Juvenil1.853.054.100:0
Ecuadorian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Liga Deportiva Universitaria - Nacional1.623.504.751:2
18:30Deportivo Cuenca - Macara2.253.053.001:1
El Salvador Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00Alianza FC - Chalatenango1.404.006.751:1
02:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila2.103.003.301:0
02:00AD Isidro Metapan - Fas3.403.401.900:3
02:00CD Sonsonate - CD Audaz2.053.103.401:1
22:00Municipal Limeno - CD Pasaquina2.103.003.301:2
22:15CD Dragon - Santa Tecla FC2.753.002.401:2
Eng. Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Newcastle - Arsenal3.153.502.151:1
16:00Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion1.176.5016.005:1
Eng. Premier League 2
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Sunderland U23 - Leicester City U234.704.301.500:3
13:00Middlesbrough U23 - West Bromwich Albion U231.424.255.751:0
14:00Norwich City U23 - Wolverhampton U232.703.602.150:3
English Championship
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Wolverhampton - Birmingham1.354.258.751:1
English FA Cup W.
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Everton W. - Arsenal W.7.004.601.321:2
15:30Chelsea W. - Manchester City W.2.603.002.552:1
Estonian Esiliiga
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - FC Elva2.003.702.951:0
11:00JK Welco Elekter - Tallinna FC Flora U2123.0012.001.061:2
11:00Keila JK - Tallinna FC Levadia U212.453.502.402:1
Estonian Meistriliiga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Parnu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare2.203.502.701:0
Faroe Islands Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:0007 Vestur - B36 Torshavn7.005.251.281:4
15:00Runavik - HB Torshavn1.823.603.500:2
15:00Skala IF - KÍ Klaksvík5.004.201.481:3
15:00EB/Streymur - Víkingur Gøta4.403.901.600:3
15:00TB Tvoroyri - AB Argir2.603.402.301:2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Ilves - KuPS3.153.052.200:2
13:00Kemi - Inter Turku4.103.301.801:3
13:00TPS - SJK3.403.202.050:2
13:00Honka - Lahti2.353.052.901:0
French Ligue 1
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Montpellier - Bordeaux2.003.053.901:2
16:00Troyes - Marseille5.253.801.580:4
20:00Paris Saint-Germain - Monaco1.255.508.754:1
Georgian U'lesi Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Samtredia - Dila Gori2.653.202.402:1
German 3. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Erfurt1.503.905.754:0
13:00SpVgg Unterhaching - Zwickau2.053.253.251:1
13:00Karlsruhe - Hansa Rostock1.623.405.250:0
German Bundesliga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund2.503.252.602:0
17:00Werder Bremen - Leipzig2.603.402.450:2
German Bundesliga 2
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Nuremberg1.903.403.700:1
12:30Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig2.353.102.952:1
12:30Heidenheim - Dusseldorf2.653.302.450:3
German Regionall. North
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse2.003.303.202:0
14:00SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Braunschweig II2.003.503.052:1
14:00SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Altona 931.354.107.753:0
14:001. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt2.053.303.150:0
14:00Hildesheim - Weiche Flensburg6.503.751.450:5
German Regionall. Northeast
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Neustrelitz - Luckenwalde1.524.005.003:1
12:30Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde1.284.708.505:0
13:05BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo5.503.901.481:4
German Regionall. Southwest
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Hoffenheim II - Koblenz1.883.303.602:1
German Regionall. West
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler3.303.152.051:1
13:00Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen1.623.604.602:0
13:00Borussia Dortmund II - Wiedenbruck2.153.153.052:1
Greek Superleague
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Larissa - Panetolikos2.003.003.752:0
15:15Xanthi - PAS Giannina1.953.003.901:2
15:15Panathinaikos - Atromitos2.752.902.551:1
17:30Platanias - AEK Athens19.008.251.101:5
Honduran Liga Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
22:00CD Real Sociedad - CD Platense2.653.152.401:1
22:00Marathon - CD Honduras1.823.254.002:0
22:00Juticalpa FC - Real Espana2.453.152.601:0
22:00CD Vida - Motagua2.503.052.601:0
22:00Olimpia - UPNFM1.384.007.252:1
Hong Kong Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
07:30Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC1.284.808.004:1
10:30BIU Chun Glory Sky - Yuen Long3.203.601.902:1
Hungarian NB 2
TimeGameOddsTip
15:30Kisvarda FC - Budafoki1.424.206.003:1
15:30Cegledi Vse - Békéscsabai Elõre FC2.853.202.252:1
15:30Soproni VSE - Soroksar3.803.501.782:3
15:30Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Dorogi FC2.203.103.001:2
15:30Szeged - Gyirmot SE3.503.301.902:1
16:00Csakvar Tk - Dunakanyar2.253.202.801:2
16:00BFC Siofok - Szolnoki MÁV2.203.202.902:0
16:00MTK Budapest - Kazincbarcika1.274.908.505:1
16:00Györ ETO FC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC2.603.202.400:3
Indonesian Liga 1
TimeGameOddsTip
09:30PSIS Semarang - PSMS Medan1.823.403.800:1
12:30Arema - Persib Bandung1.953.153.501:2
Israeli Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach-Tikva2.453.152.651:0
18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa1.523.755.752:0
Italian Primavera
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Verona U19 - Lazio U192.103.502.852:1
Italian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
11:30Fiorentina - SPAL1.424.007.003:0
14:00Sassuolo - Benevento1.583.705.253:1
14:00Bologna - Verona1.553.755.500:0
14:00Milan - Napoli4.203.401.781:3
17:00Juventus - Sampdoria1.186.0013.003:1
19:45Lazio - Roma2.653.302.450:2
Italian Serie C Girone A
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30US Alessandria Calcio - Piacenza1.783.204.250:1
13:30Cuneo - Viterbese2.903.002.302:0
Italian Serie C Girone B
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Renate - Ravenna2.252.903.150:0
15:30Fano - A.c. Mestre2.802.902.451:3
15:30Vicenza - Pordenone2.653.002.501:1
15:30Feralpisalo - Santarcangelo1.853.104.001:2
15:30Sambenedettese - Teramo1.603.405.253:1
15:30Gubbio - Triestina2.802.952.400:3
19:30Padova - Albinoleffe1.623.305.252:0
Italian Serie C Girone C
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Akragas - Calcio Catania22.006.001.111:3
13:30Trapani - Fidelis Andria1.503.705.753:0
13:30Juve Stabia - SS Monopoli2.352.952.902:0
13:30Lecce - Fondi1.234.6013.002:0
13:30Bisceglie - Reggina2.352.902.952:0
13:30Catanzaro - Siracusa2.402.902.850:2
15:30Rende - US Casertana 19082.402.852.902:0
15:30Virtus Francavilla - Matera1.953.053.701:1
17:30Sicula Leonzio - Cosenza2.402.952.852:0
Italian Serie D
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00SSD Unione Sanremo - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1.603.754.600:0
14:00GS Arconatese 1926 - Casale2.413.052.750:2
14:00USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - Varese2.313.102.801:2
14:00Como - Gozzano2.363.052.800:0
14:00SS Cassino - ASD Lanusei Calcio1.553.904.800:1
14:00Sasso Marconi - Lentigione Calcio2.333.102.802:0
14:00Darfo Boario - AC Rezzato3.003.252.130:2
14:00Team Altamura - Francavilla 19311.563.306.000:2
14:00Sestri Levante - Savona2.703.052.452:0
14:00Ambrosiana - Liventina1.653.654.401:2
14:00Jesina - Olympia Agnonese2.313.002.901:1
14:00Albalonga - Lupa Roma1.374.207.001:0
14:00US Levico Terme - USD Grumellese Calcio1.633.604.603:0
14:00ASD Villabiagio - Sammaurese1.743.354.201:1
14:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelfidardo1.893.403.450:1
14:00AS Aversa Normanna - San Severo2.412.902.852:0
14:00San Marino Calcio - Aquila2.113.103.150:2
14:00Ciserano - Virtus Bergamo3.653.401.841:1
14:00Polisportiva Tamai - Abano Calcio Srl1.583.605.001:1
14:00Budoni - Nuorese1.803.353.902:0
14:00Scandicci - Ponsacco4.403.551.671:1
14:00Lumezzane - USD Caravaggio2.313.052.851:1
14:00San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio2.282.953.001:2
14:00Castelvetro - Colligiana1.903.203.701:2
14:00Correggese - Triestina2.373.052.751:2
14:00Este - Campodarsego2.603.052.502:1
14:00Pavia - Chieri2.503.202.501:0
14:00Ostia Mare - ASD Trastevere3.303.551.912:1
14:00Roccella - ASC Ebolitana2.213.252.850:1
14:00USD Adriese 1906 - AC Mantova2.233.053.000:1
14:00Sangiovannese - Tuttocuoio1.593.654.900:0
14:00Derthona - US Inveruno3.102.902.261:2
14:00Cavese - Sporting Fulgor1.166.2011.005:0
14:00Messina - US Palmese 19121.843.303.800:0
14:00Valdinievole Montecatini - Massese5.403.401.580:3
14:00Monticelli - Nerostellati Pratola1.673.454.602:0
16:30Sarnese - Nerostellati Frattese1.813.303.902:0
Japanese J-League
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Yokohama Marinos - Vissel Kobe2.303.102.902:1
07:00Iwata Jubilo - Sagan Tosu2.153.053.301:2
08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse1.623.604.751:2
08:00Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima3.903.151.901:2
Japanese J-League 2
TimeGameOddsTip
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto2.452.952.752:1
05:00Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy3.103.002.201:2
06:00Tochigi - Niigata Albirex2.952.952.300:1
06:00Gifu - Tokushima Vortis3.403.152.001:1
06:00Kamatamare Sanuki - Ehime2.702.902.550:3
06:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC2.253.053.002:0
06:00Mito Hollyhock - Zwiegen Kanazawa2.302.952.950:1
07:00Jef United Chiba - Machida Zelvia1.903.303.502:1
Japanese J-League 3
TimeGameOddsTip
05:00Blaublitz Akita - Azul Claro Numazu4.403.301.720:1
05:00Gainare Tottori - Yokohama SCC2.003.503.102:0
06:00Thespa Kusatsu - Fujieda MYFC2.453.152.600:2
06:00SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama2.003.503.102:0
06:00Gamba Osaka U23 - Nagano Parceiro2.803.302.202:0
06:00Cerezo Osaka U23 - Fukushima United1.903.503.402:1
Kenyan Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Chemelil Sugar FC - Wazito FC2.302.853.101:2
12:00Tusker FC - Vihiga United2.002.903.750:1
13:00Posta Rangers - Mathare United2.202.853.252:1
13:00Nzoia United FC - Bandari FC2.552.802.800:1
14:15Sofapaka - Sony Sugar FC1.723.204.600:0
Latvian Virsliga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Ventspils - FK Liepaja1.903.203.700:1
Luxembourg Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Victoria Rosport - FC Rm Hamm Benfica2.103.702.750:1
15:00Progres Niedercorn - Jeunesse d'Esch1.504.304.752:1
15:00Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Mondorf-Les-Bains1.824.003.200:0
15:00CS Petange - US Esch1.354.756.004:1
17:00Una Strassen - Differdange 034.004.201.600:2
17:30CS Fola Esch - F91 Dudelange3.004.101.880:1
Macedonian 1. MFL
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00FK Skopje - FK Rabotnicki3.703.051.951:3
15:00FK Renova - Pobeda Prilep1.503.805.501:1
15:00FK Pelister - FK Shkendija6.754.101.401:2
15:00FK Sileks - Akademija Pandev1.823.104.200:1
15:00FK Vardar - FK Shkupi1.244.909.753:0
Malaysian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00PDRM FA - Pahang Kuantan FA1.883.803.151:1
Malaysian Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Kuala Lumpur FA - Pahang FA4.103.701.681:1
14:00PKNP FC - Perak3.503.501.851:2
Mexican Liga Ascenso
TimeGameOddsTip
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Celaya2.203.053.100:1
18:00Leones Negros - Atlante1.853.203.900:2
Mexican Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
01:00UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul1.753.254.602:0
01:06Pachuca - Santos Laguna2.253.302.800:1
02:30Monarcas Morelia - Toluca2.753.152.402:0
03:00America Mexico - CF Monterrey2.503.152.601:1
18:00Unam Pumas - Puebla2.153.153.202:0
Moroccan GNF I
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat2.052.753.800:1
16:00Racing de Casablanca - Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan3.052.952.252:1
16:00Hassania Agadir - Chabab Atlas Khenifra1.703.055.253:1
18:00Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi2.752.902.501:3
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Mjolner - Alta3.053.602.002:0
15:00Honefoss - Grorud1.783.753.600:0
17:00Fredrikstad - Asker1.454.255.252:0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Vard Haugesund - Brattvåg2.203.602.651:0
17:00Bryne - Flekkeroy1.684.103.753:1
17:00Valerenga IF II - Egersund2.103.402.951:0
Norwegian Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Aalesund - Florø1.484.005.503:1
17:00Sandnes - Levanger1.723.504.100:0
17:00Notodden - Nest Sotra2.053.303.101:2
17:00Ullensaker/Kisa - Strommen1.903.503.302:1
17:00Tromsdalen - Viking3.203.252.051:1
17:00Kongsvinger IL - Jerv2.003.503.102:0
17:00Asane - Hamarkameratene2.303.202.750:2
Norwegian Eliteserien
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Ranheim - Haugesund2.803.202.300:1
17:00Sandefjord - Kristiansund2.303.102.902:1
17:00Molde - Lillestroem1.653.704.402:1
17:00Stromsgodset - Odd1.853.403.801:1
17:00Stabaek - Tromso2.053.403.201:1
19:00Sarpsborg - Brann1.953.253.600:0
Norwegian Toppserien W.
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Sandviken W. - Trondheims W.2.153.502.801:1
13:00Grand Bodo W. - Avaldsnes W.8.005.251.250:5
14:00Valerenga W. - Kolbotn W.1.255.258.505:1
Panamanian Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Alianza FC - Santa Gema FC1.703.404.402:1
00:00Chorillo - Tauro2.453.052.651:0
01:00Atletico Veraguense - Sporting San Miguelito2.553.252.450:3
Paraguayan Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueño1.753.304.302:0
22:45Olimpia Asuncion - Independiente FBC1.354.406.754:1
Peruvian Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
17:15Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho1.205.5011.002:1
19:30Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar2.653.102.452:0
22:00Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos1.653.704.251:1
Peruvian Segunda
TimeGameOddsTip
02:00Deportivo Coopsol - Union Huaral1.953.303.402:1
19:00Los Caimanes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo2.953.252.152:1
21:00CD Sport Loreto - Alfredo Salinas FC1.853.503.501:0
21:30Carlos Mannucci - Juan Aurich2.253.202.802:0
21:30Cienciano del Cuzco - Atlético Grau1.205.0012.005:1
21:30AD Santa Rosa - Sport Victoria1.723.803.750:1
21:45Willy Serato - Deportivo Hualgayoc1.853.503.500:0
Polish 1 Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala2.752.952.452:1
16:00Puszcza Niepolomnice - Bytovia Bytow2.152.953.252:1
16:45Rakow Czestochowa - Chrobry Glogow2.253.102.900:0
18:00Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow2.552.952.650:2
Polish 2 Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Gwardia Koszalin - Rozwoj Katowice2.453.102.650:0
Polish Ekstraklasa
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Pogon Szczecin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1.623.705.001:0
17:00Slask Wroclaw - Sandecja Nowy Sacz1.783.404.200:0
Polish Esktraklasa W.
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00UKS SMS Lodz Women - Mitech Zywiec W.1.524.204.703:0
Port. Segunda Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Academica Viseu - Uniao Madeira1.653.405.001:0
15:00Nacional Madeira - CD Santa Clara1.953.203.700:0
16:00Famalicao - Academica2.703.102.452:0
16:00Oliveirense - Gil Vicente2.053.103.402:1
16:00Arouca - Benfica B1.553.705.503:0
16:00Sporting Braga B - Vitoria Guimaraes B1.883.154.000:2
16:00Sporting Covilha - CD Cova Piedade2.003.103.601:2
16:00Leixoes - Penafiel2.353.052.852:1
16:00Real Sport Clube Massamá - Varzim2.103.103.301:0
Portuguese Prim. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Maritimo - Moreirense1.953.203.750:1
18:00Benfica - Porto2.353.152.902:1
20:15Belenenses - Sporting Lisbon6.003.751.521:1
Romanian Liga 1
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Concordia Chiajna - CS Juventus Bucuresti1.823.204.250:2
18:45Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj3.602.902.100:1
Romanian Liga 2
TimeGameOddsTip
09:00Balotesti - Foresta Suceava1.853.503.501:2
09:00FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea1.853.603.401:2
09:00UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov2.103.402.951:2
15:00FC Chindia Targoviste - SCM Pitesti2.003.303.252:0
Russian Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad2.902.902.402:0
12:00Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey1.883.054.000:2
13:00FC Volga-Olimpiyets - Zenit St Petersburg II1.753.154.502:0
13:00Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk2.252.953.100:2
14:00Volgar Astrakhan - Tambov6.253.501.501:3
16:00Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd2.103.053.252:0
Russian Division 2 Ural
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Neftekhimik - Krylya Sovetov II1.195.7510.503:1
13:00Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Orenburg II1.244.8010.502:1
14:00Kamaz Nab Chelny - FK Syzran-20032.453.252.552:0
14:00Lada Togliatti - Chelyabinsk4.103.501.720:2
Russian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Spartak Moscow4.753.401.701:2
14:30FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow4.203.001.952:3
17:00Rostov - SKA-Khabarovsk1.185.5016.004:1
S. African Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars1.553.506.001:1
14:00Amazulu Durban - Orlando Pirates3.703.052.002:2
14:00Baroka - Maritzburg United2.652.952.601:1
14:00Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town2.003.003.701:1
S. Korean K-League
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Daegu - Gangwon2.553.152.550:3
08:00Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam2.253.202.900:0
S. Korean K-League Challenge
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Seongnam FC - Bucheon FC 19952.603.052.502:1
07:00Suwon FC - Busan I Park2.803.102.300:1
Scottish FA Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Celtic - Rangers1.653.604.601:1
Serbian Super Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Napredak - Vojvodina2.253.003.050:1
17:00FK Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac2.103.103.202:1
Singaporean S-League
TimeGameOddsTip
10:30Hougang - Warriors2.303.402.602:0
Slovakian 2. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
09:30MSK Zilina B - Lokomotiva Košice1.623.704.501:1
09:30ZP Sport Podbrezova B - Sered4.103.601.701:2
Slovakian Super Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
13:45Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok1.454.106.002:1
Slovenian Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje3.803.351.851:3
15:55ND Gorica - Maribor5.203.701.570:2
17:45NK Aluminij - Ankaran Hrvatini1.513.855.602:1
Spanish Liga Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Eibar - Alaves1.783.404.751:2
15:15Atletico Madrid - Levante1.225.5015.003:1
17:30Getafe - Espanyol2.103.003.800:0
19:45Malaga - Real Madrid10.005.501.271:3
Spanish Liga Primera W.
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Levante W. - Santa Teresa W.1.404.306.251:1
11:00Transportes Alcaine W. - Real Sociedad W.3.503.501.852:1
11:30Espanyol W. - Valencia W.4.903.601.600:4
11:30Fundacion Albacete W. - Sporting Club de Huelva W.2.303.402.602:1
12:00UD Granadilla Tenerife W. - Madrid CCF W.1.583.505.251:1
12:00Real Betis W. - FC Barcelona W.11.505.751.180:4
Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Osasuna - Cordoba1.853.304.002:1
15:00Valladolid - Sporting Gijon2.353.152.900:2
15:00Almeria - Albacete Balompie2.302.903.251:2
17:00Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza1.703.504.700:1
17:00Sevilla Atletico - Granada3.753.301.900:3
19:00Real Oviedo - Gimnastic Tarragona1.603.405.751:0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00San Sebastian Reyes - Real Valladolid B1.703.404.401:2
11:00Fuenlabrada - Racing Ferrol1.404.007.003:1
11:00Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla2.353.002.851:2
11:00Celta Vigo B - Ponferradina1.703.304.503:0
11:00Atlético de Madrid B - Deportivo La Coruna B2.303.052.900:2
11:00Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar - CF Talavera de la Reina2.203.103.050:2
16:00Pontevedra - Guijuelo1.853.303.752:1
17:00Club Rápido de Bouzas - Coruxo1.753.304.202:0
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Navalcarnero3.203.102.100:1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Sporting Gijon B - Tudelano1.623.604.603:0
16:00Izarra - Caudal Deportivo1.384.256.751:0
16:00Pena Sport - CD Lealtad1.723.304.402:1
16:00Racing Santander - Osasuna B1.205.7510.503:0
17:00CD Vitoria - Amorebieta2.203.053.052:1
17:00Barakaldo - SD Leioa1.753.254.301:2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Atletico Baleares - Ontinyent1.523.605.753:0
11:00SC Pena Deportiva - Llagostera2.303.052.852:1
11:00CF Peralada - Alcoyano2.803.002.401:1
11:00Real Zaragoza B - UD Cornella4.103.151.821:3
11:00UE Olot - SD Formentera2.203.003.151:0
11:00Atletico Saguntino - Hercules2.652.952.551:2
11:00Elche - Mallorca2.452.952.751:2
16:00Badalona - CD Ebro2.003.053.601:1
16:00Sabadell - Villarreal B2.702.802.601:1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00UD Las Palmas Atletico - Lorca Deportiva CF2.103.053.250:2
11:00Marbella - Recreativo Huelva1.603.405.253:1
11:00Merida UD - UD Melilla2.402.952.801:1
17:00Villanovense - UCAM Murcia2.352.952.900:0
17:00Cartagena - CD Badajoz1.503.506.252:0
17:00San Fernando - Ecija2.202.953.151:1
17:00Real Murcia - Extremadura2.152.953.250:1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Gamla Upsala SK - Taby FK2.153.602.701:2
15:00Valbo FF - Sundbybergs IK1.803.753.501:0
15:00Vasalunds IF - IFK Mora1.206.258.752:0
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Nosaby IF - IFK Berga4.304.001.600:2
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland
TimeGameOddsTip
15:45Sävedalens IF - Lindome2.054.102.651:1
Swedish Allsvenskan
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00IFK Norrköping - Kalmar1.454.006.254:1
14:00AIK - Djurgardens1.953.103.752:0
16:30Östersunds - IFK Göteborg1.683.504.601:2
Swedish Damallsvenskan
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Pitea IF W. - Kalmar W.1.384.107.002:0
Swedish Div. 1 Norra
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Carlstad United - Forward1.723.504.101:2
15:00Assyriska FF - Arameiska-Syrianska1.424.405.504:0
15:00Nyköpings BIS - Umea2.053.503.002:0
15:00Team TG FF - Syrianska FC3.103.402.051:2
16:00Sollentuna FK - Skellefteå FF1.623.754.402:1
Swedish Div. 1 Södra
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Mjallby AIF - Skövde AIK1.195.2513.003:1
15:00Angelholms FF - FK Karlskrona2.653.402.301:1
15:00Ljungskile SK - Eskilsminne IF1.553.904.903:0
Swedish Elitettan
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00AIK DFF W. - Umea W.1.504.404.602:1
Swedish Superettan
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Östers IF - Brage1.783.404.001:1
14:00GAIS - Falkenbergs FF1.903.403.500:2
16:30AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Värnamo1.903.253.600:1
Swiss Challenge League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Wohlen - Wil4.103.701.701:2
15:00Chiasso - Servette4.903.701.600:1
Swiss Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Basel - Lausanne1.176.5012.002:0
15:00Luzern - Sion2.403.402.651:0
15:00Young Boys - FC Zürich1.324.907.752:1
Tunisian Ligue 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Club Africain - Bizertin1.423.707.253:0
15:00Kairouan - Zarzis1.783.004.752:0
15:00ES Metlaoui - Olympique de Medenine1.803.054.401:0
15:00US Monastirienne - Avenir Gabesien1.803.054.402:1
15:00Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane1.274.3011.004:0
15:00Stade Gabesien - Esperance Sportive Tunis5.003.101.701:2
15:00Stade Tunisien - Etoile Sportive du Sahel4.203.151.801:2
Turkish Lig 1
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor1.723.504.100:2
11:00Eskisehir - Samsunspor1.723.504.102:1
13:30Manisaspor - Erzurum BB14.006.501.130:3
16:00Giresunspor - Balikesirspor1.823.403.701:1
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Bandirmaspor - Konya Seker1.683.604.303:0
13:00Hacettepe SK - Nazilli Bld Spor1.255.009.003:1
17:00Sakaryaspor - Kirklarelispor1.384.107.002:1
Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup
TimeGameOddsTip
11:30Eyupspor - Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor3.003.502.052:0
13:00Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Keçiörengücü2.003.603.002:0
13:00Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor1.653.604.403:1
13:00Bucaspor - Afjet Afyonspor3.053.602.000:2
13:00Menemen Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1.324.607.004:0
Turkish Lig 3 Group 1
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Dardanelspor - Duzcespor2.903.202.202:0
13:00Halide Edip Adivar - Yomraspor1.683.404.600:1
Turkish Lig 3 Group 2
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Turgutluspor - Yeni Diyarbakirspor2.503.402.401:1
13:001461 Trabzon - Tire 1922 Spor2.403.402.500:2
Turkish Lig 3 Group 3
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Aydinspor - Adliyespor2.403.402.502:0
13:00Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Karacabey Birlikspor1.554.104.503:1
Turkish Super Lig
TimeGameOddsTip
11:30Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi2.303.202.900:1
14:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor2.453.202.700:1
14:00Goztepe - Bursaspor2.303.302.851:1
17:00Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir1.753.604.100:2
Turkish Super Lig U21
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Göztepe U21 - Bursaspor U212.553.702.250:3
12:00Galatasaray U21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U211.504.204.902:1
Ukrainian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Olimpik Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria2.003.053.602:1
15:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Chornomorets Odessa2.352.952.950:1
17:30Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla Poltava1.723.404.401:1
17:30Stal Kamianske - Karpaty Lviv2.902.902.450:2
United States MLS
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00DC United - Columbus Crew2.603.302.502:1
00:30New England Revolution - FC Dallas2.053.403.202:1
03:30Portland Timbers - Minnesota United1.384.706.751:0
03:30San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo2.153.403.052:0
21:00Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders1.653.604.802:0
23:00Atlanta United - New York City FC1.883.703.501:1
United States NWSL
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Washington Spirit W. - North Carolina Courage W.2.653.702.152:1
22:00Sky Blue FC W. - Seattle Reign W.2.253.602.600:2
23:00Portland Thorns W. - Orlando Pride W.1.783.703.600:1
United States USL
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC1.783.703.601:0
00:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Ottawa Fury FC2.253.502.651:0
00:30Louisville City FC - Richmond Kickers1.274.908.253:0
01:00Seattle Sounders II - Rio Grande Valley2.253.602.602:1
01:30Saint Louis FC - LA Galaxy II1.623.904.201:2
01:30San Antonio - Orange County Blues1.823.603.502:1
03:00Reno 1868 - Colorado Springs1.584.304.101:2
04:00Las Vegas Lights - Sacramento Republic2.303.402.602:1
20:00Bethlehem Steel - FC Cincinnati2.203.602.650:2
Uruguayan Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Torque - Danubio3.303.202.051:2
20:00Rampla Juniors - CA Atenas2.053.203.301:2
22:00Nacional Montevideo - CA Boston River1.404.107.251:0
Venezuelan Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:00Zulia - Portuguesa1.603.305.501:1
20:30Atletico Venezuela - Anzoategui1.753.254.300:0
Vietnamese V-League
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Can Tho - Song Lam Nghe An2.703.402.250:1
11:00Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa2.403.202.651:0
13:00Hai Phong - Quang Nam2.403.152.650:2
Welsh Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:30Barry Town - Newtown AFC1.723.703.800:2

Contact us

Name:


Email address:


Message


52655
Enter the number above: