<< 12 October 2017 >>

Albanian Superliga
TimeGameTip
13:00Lushnja - Kukesi1:2
13:00Luftetari - Kamza2:1
13:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari Vlore2:0
16:00Skenderbeu - FK Laci2:1
16:00Teuta - Partizani Tirana1:2
Algerian Ligue 1
TimeGameTip
16:00NA Hussein Dey - Paradou2:1
16:00DRB Tadjenant - USM Blida3:0
17:00USM Bel Abbès - JS Kabylie2:0
Argentinian Torneo A
TimeGameTip
18:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza - Union Aconquija1:2
Brazilian Serie A
TimeGameTip
01:00Corinthians - Coritiba PR1:2
01:45Gremio RS - Cruzeiro2:1
01:45Atletico Mineiro - Sao Paulo SP0:1
01:45Avai - Vasco da Gama0:1
21:00Vitoria BA - Sport Recife0:2
21:00Flamengo - Fluminense2:0
21:00Ponte Preta - Santos1:3
Brazilian Serie A U20
TimeGameTip
20:30Cruzeiro U20 - Coritiba U200:2
Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
18:00Botev Plovdiv - FK Septemvri Sofia3:1
Champions League W.
TimeGameTip
19:00Manchester City W. - Simacek St. Pölten W.2:1
19:30Glasgow W. - Biik Kazygurt W.4:0
Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
15:30Pogon Szczecin - Stilon Gorzow4:1
17:00Cartagena - FC Goa4:1
Colombian Copa
TimeGameTip
01:45Junior FC - Patriotas2:1
Costa Rican Primera Division
TimeGameTip
03:00Deportivo Saprissa - Zeledon2:1
03:00Santos de Guapiles - Alajuelense0:3
03:00CS Herediano - Municipal Liberia4:0
Czech Liga U19
TimeGameTip
09:30Bohemians 1905 Praha U19 - Sparta Prague0:2
12:00Sigma Olomouc - Fastav Zlin4:1
Egyptian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
13:45Al Assiouty - Al Moqawloon Al Arab0:1
16:00Al Masry - Misr Lel Makasa1:0
19:00Al-Ahly Cairo - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary4:0
El Salvador Primera
TimeGameTip
01:30CD Sonsonate - Aguila2:1
02:00Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz1:1
02:00CD Dragon - Alianza FC0:2
Estonian Esiliiga
TimeGameTip
17:00Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - FC Kuressaare2:1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
TimeGameTip
16:30HIFK - Kemi0:2
16:30VPS Vaasa - Inter Turku1:1
16:30KuPS - Rovaniemi4:0
16:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Ilves0:3
16:30Lahti - Mariehamn2:0
18:00Seinajoen JK - HJK Helsinki0:4
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeGameTip
01:00Comunicaciones - Siquinala FC4:1
02:00Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal0:0
04:00Xelaju - Suchitepequez3:1
Iranian Pro League
TimeGameTip
13:30Sepahan - Mashhad1:2
13:30Paykan - Gostaresh Foolad FC3:1
14:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Persepolis1:1
Kuwaiti Premier League
TimeGameTip
15:50Al Tadhamon - Al Jahra1:2
Lithuanian A Lyga
TimeGameTip
16:00FK Atlantas - FK Stumbras Kaunas2:0
18:00Zalgiris Vilnius - Trakai FK0:0
Mexican Primera
TimeGameTip
03:00Toluca - Lobos1:2
Moroccan Cup
TimeGameTip
15:00RSB Berkane - Wydad Casablanca2:0
18:00FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca1:0
Norwegian Eliteserien
TimeGameTip
18:00Valerenga - Haugesund0:1
Portuguese Cup
TimeGameTip
20:15ARC Oleiros - Sporting Lisbon1:5
Russian Division 2 East
TimeGameTip
06:00Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Irkutsk2:0
06:00Smena Komsomolsk - FK Chita0:2
Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeGameTip
15:00Lugo - Cordoba0:0
17:00Valladolid - Alcorcon2:0
19:00Osasuna - Albacete Balompie3:0
20:00Rayo Vallecano - Almeria3:0
United States MLS
TimeGameTip
01:00Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City1:0
United States NASL
TimeGameTip
03:30San Francisco Deltas - Indy Eleven0:0
United States USL
TimeGameTip
01:30Swope Park Rangers - Seattle Sounders II3:0
01:30San Antonio - Portland Timbers II3:1
Welsh Premier League
TimeGameTip
19:45Newtown AFC - Bala Town2:1
World Cup U17
TimeGameTip
12:30Turkey U17 - Paraguay U171:2
12:30Mali U17 - New Zealand U175:1
15:30Ghana U17 - India U174:1
15:30USA U17 - Colombia U172:0