<< 11 October 2017 >>

AFC Asian Cup
TimeGameTip
15:00India - Macau3:1
Argentinian Torneo A
TimeGameTip
21:00CA Independiente de Neuquen - Club Cipolletti1:2
Armenian Cup
TimeGameTip
12:00FC Avan Academy - Gandzasar Kapan0:5
Aus. FFA Cup
TimeGameTip
09:30South Melbourne - Sydney1:2
Austrian Regionalliga
TimeGameTip
18:00Atsv Stadl-Paura - LASK Juniors1:2
Brazilian Serie A
TimeGameTip
23:30Atlético Paranaense - Atletico GO0:0
23:30Botafogo - Chapecoense SC1:0
Champions League W.
TimeGameTip
15:00FC Rossiyanka W. - Stjarnan W.1:1
16:00Wolfsburg W. - Atletico Madrid W.2:1
17:00Linkopings W. - Apollon Limassol W.2:1
17:00Zvezda-2005 W. - Montpellier W.0:2
17:00Brondby W. - Lillestrøm SK W.0:1
17:00Sparta Prague W. - PAOK W.2:1
17:30Slavia Prague W. - FC Minsk W.2:0
17:30Lyon W. - Medyk Konin W.4:1
17:30FC Barcelona W. - Avaldsnes W.2:1
18:00Zurich W. - Gintra Universitetas W.2:0
18:00Bayern Munich W. - Chelsea W.4:0
18:00Rosengård W. - Olimpia Cluj W.2:1
19:00Fortuna Hjorring W. - Fiorentina W.3:0
19:30Brescia W. - Ajax W.0:1
Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
19:15Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao0:2
Colombian Primera B
TimeGameTip
15:00Barranquilla - Deportes Quindio1:2
Costa Rican Primera Division
TimeGameTip
22:00Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe3:0
22:00Limon - Cartagines1:0
Croatian 2. HNL
TimeGameTip
14:30Kustosija - Solin1:3
14:30NK Dinamo Zagreb II - Lucko3:0
14:30NK Sesvete - HNK Gorica0:2
14:30Dugopolje - NK Novigrad1:0
16:00HNK Sibenik - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac2:0
Danish Cup
TimeGameTip
17:45Hellerup IK - Silkeborg IF1:5
Danish Division 1
TimeGameTip
18:00HB Køge - FC Roskilde2:0
Egyptian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
13:45El Daklyeh - El Raja1:2
16:00Smouha SC - Petrojet1:2
El Salvador Primera
TimeGameTip
22:00CD Pasaquina - AD Isidro Metapan2:1
English Southern Premier
TimeGameTip
19:45Farnborough - Weymouth2:1
German Regionall. Bavaria
TimeGameTip
18:00FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim1:0
German Regionall. North
TimeGameTip
17:001. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder - St. Pauli II2:1
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeGameTip
18:00Deportivo Sanarate FC - Deportivo Malacateco2:0
19:00Marquense - Deportivo Guastatoya0:0
22:30Antigua GFC - Petapa0:2
Japanese J-League 3
TimeGameTip
11:00Cerezo Osaka U23 - Giravanz Kitakyushu2:0
Kazakhstan Pr. League
TimeGameTip
11:00FC Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana0:3
Kenyan Premier League
TimeGameTip
13:00Tusker FC - Kariobangi Sharks2:0
13:00Western Stima - Nakumatt0:1
Lithuanian A Lyga
TimeGameTip
16:00Suduva Marijampole - FK Kauno Zalgiris2:1
Russian Division 2 South
TimeGameTip
12:00FK Biolog Novokubansk - Akademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka0:2
12:30Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Armavir0:3
13:00FK Angusht Nazran - Afips1:1
13:00Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk1:1
13:00SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk2:0
14:00Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala-20:0
14:00Krasnodar-2 - Druzhba Maykop4:0
16:00FK Chaika - Kuban-2 Krasnodar5:1
S. Korean National Lge
TimeGameTip
07:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City1:3
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City1:1
11:00Gangneung City - Changwon City1:1
11:00Busan Kyotong - Gimhae0:3
Serbian Cup
TimeGameTip
13:00Rtanj - Partizan Belgrade0:3
13:00Bezanija - Napredak0:2
17:00Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Vranje2:1
17:00Sloboda Uzice - Borac Cacak2:1
Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeGameTip
19:00Gimnastic Tarragona - Granada1:0
19:00Numancia - Barcelona B0:2
20:00Real Oviedo - Tenerife1:2
21:00La Hoya Lorca CF - Zaragoza1:2
21:00Sevilla Atletico - Cadiz2:1
Ukrainian Persha Liga
TimeGameTip
12:00FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka0:1
12:30Arsenal Kiev - Sumy3:0
13:00Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn Lutsk2:0
13:00Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Gelios Kharkiv0:1
13:00FC Balkany Zorya - MFC Mykolaiv2:1
13:00Kolos Kovalyovka - FC Poltava2:0
14:00Desna Chernigov - Inhulets Petrove1:0
14:00Zhemchuzhina Odessa - FC Kremin Kremenchuk1:2
15:00Avanhard Kramatorsk - FC Obolon-Brovar2:0
United States USL
TimeGameTip
00:05Rochester Rhinos - Bethlehem Steel0:0
World Cup CONCACAF Qual.
TimeGameTip
01:00Trinidad and Tobago - United States1:3
01:00Honduras - Mexico0:0
01:00Panama - Costa Rica2:1
World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.
TimeGameTip
00:30Paraguay - Venezuela5:0
00:30Brazil - Chile1:1
00:30Ecuador - Argentina1:5
00:30Peru - Colombia2:1
00:30Uruguay - Bolivia5:1
World Cup U17
TimeGameTip
12:30France U17 - Japan U171:0
12:30England U17 - Mexico U171:0
15:30Honduras U17 - New Caledonia U173:1
15:30Iraq U17 - Chile U170:2