Football Today

Today's football games and the latest news from footballtoday.org

Today's top tips for just €9.99

Send me the tips to this email address:



<< 20 May 2017 >>

Algerian Ligue 1
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00MC Oran - MO Bejaia1.383.708.754:1
16:00Setif - JS Saoura1.503.406.754:0
16:00CA Batna - DRB Tadjenant2.052.853.752:1
16:00Constantine - MC Alger2.152.803.502:1
17:30USM Bel Abbès - Olympique de Médéa1.653.205.250:1
18:00JS Kabylie - RC Relizane2.103.053.252:1
Argentinian Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
01:15Tucuman - Banfield2.603.102.600:3
18:00Belgrano - Patronato1.903.054.201:1
20:00Atletico Lanus - Atlético de Rafaela2.103.103.402:1
21:15Sarmiento - Club Atletico Talleres3.253.002.250:2
22:00Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys1.603.505.501:1
23:30Tigre - San Martin-San Juan1.853.304.001:0
Argentinian Primera B Metro
TimeGameOddsTip
01:05Atletico Atlanta - Defensores de Belgrano2.102.903.400:2
19:30Club Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown2.352.952.900:1
19:30Excursionistas - UAI Urquiza2.903.002.300:2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
17:05CA Douglas Haig - Villa Dálmine2.003.053.702:0
19:05Nueva Chicago - Central Córdoba1.783.254.302:1
21:05Chacarita Juniors - All Boys1.903.054.101:0
Argentinian Primera C Metro
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Deportivo Merlo - Canuelas2.253.202.852:0
19:30Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio1.483.507.003:1
Argentinian Torneo A
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00CA Union de Villa Krause - Altos Hornos Zapla1.823.054.252:0
20:00Club Villa Mitre - CA Alvarado del Plata1.603.305.503:0
Armenian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gumri8.254.501.300:4
16:00Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik Yerevan1.254.7010.002:1
Aus. Brisbane PL
TimeGameOddsTip
09:30Rochedale Rovers - Souths United SC1.554.304.251:2
10:00Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Logan Lightning1.804.253.150:0
10:00Capalaba - Holland Park Hawks8.506.001.220:5
10:00Lions FC - Peninsula Power2.403.902.302:0
Aus. NPL NSW
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City1.883.803.151:2
10:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta Eagles1.783.903.402:1
10:45Sydney FC Youth - Wollongong Wolves2.503.602.302:1
Aus. NPL Queensland
TimeGameOddsTip
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC1.724.103.500:2
10:00SWQ Thunder - North Queensland5.504.401.421:1
10:00Northern Fury - Western Pride2.054.102.651:2
10:30Gold Coast City FC - Moreton Bay Jets1.604.204.000:0
Aus. NPL Victoria
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00North Geelong Warriors - Pascoe Vale3.803.601.750:1
08:00Green Gully Cavaliers - Bentleigh Greens2.153.502.802:1
Aus. SA Premier Lge
TimeGameOddsTip
06:30Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City2.253.802.500:1
06:30West Torrens Birkalla SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles2.153.752.650:1
06:30Croydon Kings - North Eastern MetroStars2.603.702.202:0
06:30Cumberland United - Adelaide United Youth2.403.902.301:1
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights1.753.803.602:0
Aus. Western PL
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00Perth Glory FC Youth - Joondalup United2.853.902.001:2
Austrian Bundesliga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Ried - St Polten2.003.303.501:1
17:30Salzburg - Admira Wacker1.225.7511.002:1
17:30Wolfsberger - FK Austria Wien3.603.401.952:1
17:30Mattersburg - Altach2.353.152.902:0
Austrian Regionalliga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Grodig - Austria Salzburg1.166.5012.004:1
15:00Hard 1922 - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1.823.603.502:1
15:00Dornbirn - Kufstein2.053.702.801:0
16:00Ritzing - Schwechat1.424.405.502:1
16:00TSV St Johann - Altach II2.053.403.050:0
16:00VfB Hohenems - Wacker Innsbruck II1.953.603.152:0
16:00Schwaz - Hypo SAK 19151.324.607.252:0
17:00USC Eugendorf - USK Anif4.403.801.620:2
Belarusian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00FC Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev2.403.202.600:2
16:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Slutsk1.503.406.751:0
17:00FC BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk1.683.304.800:2
17:30FK Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk1.324.308.753:1
18:00FC Dinamo Brest - FC Vitebsk1.653.304.900:1
Belgian First Division A
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Lokeren - KRC Genk4.003.601.781:1
19:00Mouscron-Peruwelz - Kortrijk2.303.402.752:1
19:00Roeselare - Eupen2.703.402.350:2
Bolivian Profesional Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Nacional Potosi - Blooming1.623.754.502:0
22:15The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero1.623.904.302:0
Bosnian Premier Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Sarajevo - FK Željeznicar2.653.052.452:0
16:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar6.253.801.451:4
16:00Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa1.783.503.802:0
Brazilian Paulista A3
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Nacional AC SP - Inter De Limeira SP2.553.152.500:1
Brazilian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Santos - Coritiba PR1.753.404.500:2
23:00Atletico GO - Flamengo3.703.201.950:1
23:00Chapecoense SC - Palmeiras2.903.102.352:0
Brazilian Serie B
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Vila Nova - Juventude RS1.883.154.000:1
01:30America MG - Goias2.053.103.500:0
20:30Santa Cruz - Guarani SP1.783.254.302:1
20:30Figueirense - Nautico RR1.603.405.500:0
20:30Luverdense - Crb AL2.103.153.300:1
20:30Oeste - Criciuma SC2.752.952.502:0
23:00Internacional RS - ABC Futebol1.274.909.005:0
Brazilian Serie C
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Sampaio Correa MA - Csa Al1.823.303.900:2
20:00Tupi MG - Ypiranga RS1.903.103.751:0
20:00Macae Esporte RJ - Bragantino2.953.052.252:1
20:30Asa - Remo2.253.102.950:2
21:00São Bento SP - Tombense MG1.723.254.501:1
23:30Botafogo SP - Mogi Mirim1.753.254.402:0
Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:30Vereya Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad3.203.152.102:1
18:00Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia1.503.905.253:0
Chilean Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Union Espanola - Audax Italiano1.823.603.702:0
17:00Deportes Iquique - Deportes Temuco1.753.604.001:1
20:00Cobresal - Colo Colo6.254.251.420:3
20:00Universidad de Chile - San Luis Quillota1.255.009.753:1
Chinese League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00Wuhan Zall - Beijing Renhe2.503.152.552:1
08:00Meizhou Hakka - Lijiang Jiayunhao1.603.604.803:0
08:30Qingdao Huanghai - Hangzhou Greentown1.803.304.001:1
12:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shanghai Shenxin1.903.253.602:0
12:35Beijing Enterprises Group F.C - Dalian Transcend1.823.403.802:0
Chinese Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
08:30Yanbian - Shandong Luneng3.603.201.952:2
08:30Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG3.003.252.201:2
12:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Liaoning Hongyun1.523.905.501:2
12:35Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Songjiang2.253.153.001:2
Colombian Primera A
TimeGameOddsTip
21:15Atletico Huila - Club Cortuluá2.003.303.300:0
23:30Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto2.103.103.200:1
Colombian Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
21:30Leones FC - CD Real Santander2.253.003.002:0
Croatian 1. HNL
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00NK Lokomotiva - Slaven Belupo1.953.253.501:1
18:00Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešic1.235.2510.503:1
Croatian 2. HNL
TimeGameOddsTip
16:30Solin - Dugopolje1.783.204.200:2
16:30NK Novigrad - HNK Sibenik2.103.103.200:2
16:30NK Sesvete - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac3.103.152.151:3
16:30Lucko - Imotski1.653.504.601:0
Cypriot Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca3.603.301.900:2
17:00APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol1.853.403.600:2
Czech CFL
TimeGameOddsTip
09:15Loko Vltavin - Stechovice1.803.703.501:2
09:15TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Prevysov2.103.752.751:0
09:15MFk Chrudim - Olympia HK2.553.602.251:3
09:15FK Litomerice - Pisek1.853.803.251:1
16:00Dobrovice - Mas Taborsko II1.584.104.401:0
Czech First Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Vysocina Jihlava - 1.FK Príbram1.883.403.701:1
16:00FK Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague2.803.252.301:1
16:00Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen6.004.101.450:4
16:00FK Dukla Praha - Fastav Zlin1.454.006.003:0
16:00Baumit Jablonec - Teplice2.853.102.351:3
16:00Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná1.483.906.001:0
16:00Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralova1.324.608.004:1
16:00FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec2.353.102.852:0
Czech MSFL
TimeGameOddsTip
09:15SK Sigma Olomouc B - Velke Mezirici1.524.005.002:0
15:30Vyskov - Mohelnice2.403.402.502:1
16:00Odra Petrkovice - SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž2.203.602.652:0
Danish Division 2
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00VSK Aarhus - Svendborg1.234.8011.004:1
13:00Dalum - Thisted5.253.801.521:4
14:00Bronshoj - Marienlyst2.853.302.202:0
14:00Kolding - B 93 Copenhagen2.553.402.352:1
14:00Naesby - Jammerbugt2.353.502.501:0
14:00Middelfart - Fredensborg1.453.906.002:1
14:00Hellerup IK - Odder1.953.253.502:0
14:00Vejgaard B - Frem4.903.501.620:1
Danish Superligaen
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland2.603.402.451:2
15:00OB Odense - Randers2.453.102.801:1
17:30Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens2.153.053.402:1
Dutch Eredivisie
TimeGameOddsTip
17:30Utrecht - Heerenveen1.723.754.100:2
19:45AZ - Groningen1.604.004.702:0
Ecuadorian Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
21:00CD Colon - Imbabura SC2.103.003.301:0
22:00Manta FC - Gualaceo SC4.003.301.802:2
Ecuadorian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
22:00Independiente del Valle - Macara1.403.907.252:0
22:15CD River Plate Ecuador - CD Clan Juvenil1.703.504.302:1
Egyptian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:45Misr Lel Makasa - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1.783.004.701:2
17:00ENPPI - Aswan SC2.402.753.000:1
19:30Tala'ea El Geish - Tanta FC1.953.003.751:1
English League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Bradford - Millwall2.652.952.600:2
English Super League W.
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Arsenal W. - Birmingham City W.1.683.804.002:1
18:00Bristol City W. - Liverpool W.9.256.251.191:4
Estonian Esiliiga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Maardu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas1.654.303.703:0
14:00FCI Tallinn II - Tallinna Kalev4.404.401.521:2
14:00Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora U216.755.251.301:5
Estonian Meistriliiga
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka1.126.7514.003:0
14:00JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond2.653.252.351:3
17:00Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nomme Kalju FC10.505.751.190:3
Faroe Islands Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Runavik - ÍF Fuglafjørður1.324.607.253:1
Finnish Kakkonen Group A
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Legirus Inter - Mikkeli3.404.201.722:0
15:00JäPS - Keski Uusimaa1.953.603.150:2
Finnish Kakkonen Group B
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Espa - MuSa4.804.301.500:3
15:00Peimari United - NuPS1.783.903.400:2
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00JS Hercules - FC Villiketut1.484.205.001:1
15:00TP-47 - PK 371.324.807.004:1
French Ligue 1
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Nancy - Saint-Etienne2.103.253.300:2
20:00Lorient - Bordeaux2.403.402.652:0
20:00Lille - Nantes2.353.202.850:2
20:00Marseille - Bastia1.275.258.753:0
20:00Lyon - Nice1.554.204.752:0
20:00Paris Saint-Germain - Caen1.166.5013.002:0
20:00Toulouse - Dijon2.403.302.701:1
20:00Angers - Montpellier2.053.303.301:1
20:00Rennes - Monaco3.403.501.950:2
20:00Guingamp - Metz1.603.904.800:2
Georgian U'lesi Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Kolkheti Poti - FC Shukura Kobuleti1.623.604.701:2
16:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori2.153.153.100:2
18:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi2.353.002.851:1
German 3. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Osnabrück - Paderborn3.253.402.002:0
12:30Duisburg - Zwickau1.753.504.100:1
12:30FSV Mainz 05 II - Fortuna Köln2.203.253.002:0
12:30Magdeburg - Sportfreunde Lotte1.354.507.753:0
12:30Wehen - Frankfurt FSV1.523.755.751:2
12:30Holstein Kiel - Hallescher1.424.007.001:0
12:30Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach1.723.504.301:0
12:30Chemnitz - Hansa Rostock2.103.303.100:1
12:30Preussen Munster - Jahn Regensburg3.503.401.902:1
12:30Werder Bremen II - Aalen1.683.504.601:0
German Bundesliga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Bayern Munich - Freiburg1.157.0013.005:0
14:30Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen1.177.0011.003:1
14:30Borussia M'gladbach - Darmstadt1.305.008.252:0
14:30Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen1.953.403.500:0
14:30Cologne - Mainz1.583.905.002:1
14:30Hamburg - Wolfsburg2.553.152.652:1
14:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Schalke 042.603.402.450:3
14:30Hoffenheim - Augsburg1.325.007.504:1
14:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Leipzig3.603.601.881:3
German Regionall. Bavaria
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach2.253.502.601:1
13:00VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen2.203.402.802:1
13:00Memmingen - Seligenporten1.653.754.250:0
13:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen2.703.402.252:0
13:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Schalding-Heining5.754.101.451:4
German Regionall. North
TimeGameOddsTip
12:001. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder - TSV Havelse1.903.503.402:1
12:00Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt4.403.751.622:3
12:00Hannover 96 II - Hansa Lüneburg2.103.303.002:1
12:00Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Meppen4.503.701.621:3
12:00Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II2.453.252.551:0
12:00Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel1.783.403.901:2
12:00Rehden - Lubeck3.103.302.051:2
12:00Hildesheim - St. Pauli II2.353.252.651:2
German Regionall. Northeast
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Wacker Nordhausen - Luckenwalde1.603.804.503:0
12:30FC Oberlausitz - Energie Cottbus2.503.252.500:1
12:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II1.953.303.402:1
12:30RB Leipzig II - Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 072.103.402.900:1
12:30Schönberg 95 - Neustrelitz1.583.704.901:1
12:30Viktoria Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde1.903.603.202:0
12:30BFC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena2.353.302.601:0
12:30Meuselwitz - Budissa Bautzen1.953.303.402:0
12:30Babelsberg - Auerbach2.203.202.951:1
German Regionall. Southwest
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach2.053.253.202:0
13:00Wormatia Worms - Koblenz1.903.253.602:0
13:00Astoria Walldorf - Ulm 18462.203.302.850:2
13:00Saarbrucken - Hessen Kassel1.683.504.403:1
13:00Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach2.403.402.501:1
13:00SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - Homburg2.253.402.700:1
13:00Nottingen - Kaiserslautern II2.403.502.450:2
13:00Eintracht Trier - Waldhof Mannheim3.153.302.051:1
13:00Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter Kickers1.953.503.250:0
German Regionall. West
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II2.803.502.152:0
13:00Cologne II - Alemannia Aachen2.153.253.000:2
13:00Siegen - Verl2.503.402.402:1
13:00Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Ahlen1.903.603.202:0
13:00Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen1.783.603.751:1
13:00TSG Sprockhövel - Rot-Weiss Essen4.003.501.750:3
13:00Wiedenbruck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II2.103.402.902:1
13:00Bonner - Viktoria Köln3.003.402.052:1
13:00Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler1.524.005.003:0
Gibraltar Premier Division
TimeGameOddsTip
17:15St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps4.904.251.500:1
19:30Lynx - Manchester 621.903.703.202:1
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
22:30CSD Municipal - Suchitepequez1.553.605.253:0
Hong Kong Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00South China AA - Eastern Athletic3.803.601.750:2
Hungarian NB 1
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Ujpest - Szombathelyi Haladás2.153.253.100:0
17:00Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honved3.003.302.150:1
17:00MTK Budapest FC - Diosgyori Vtk2.253.202.950:1
17:00Mezokövesd SE - Paksi FC2.253.202.951:0
17:00Gyirmot SE - Vasas Budapest3.403.302.000:2
19:30Videoton - Ferencvaros1.903.203.752:1
Icelandic 1 Deild
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur - Kopavogs2.003.902.801:1
15:00Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri1.454.305.504:1
15:00UMF Selfoss - Grotta1.324.607.252:0
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Fylkir Reykjavik W. - Valur Reykjavik W.7.755.501.251:5
15:00Stjarnan W. - Grindavik W.1.108.2513.002:1
15:00IB Vestmannaeyja W. - FH Hafnarfjodur W.1.803.503.701:0
17:00KR Reykjavik W. - Thor Akureyri W.9.505.251.231:3
Indonesian Liga 1
TimeGameOddsTip
09:00Bhayangkara Surabaya United - Semen Padang1.753.504.000:0
12:30Mitra Kukar - Perseru Serui1.453.906.254:0
12:30Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo1.424.106.254:1
Irish Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Cabinteely FC - Athlone1.653.504.600:0
Israeli Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin1.484.005.751:0
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva3.403.252.001:3
18:30Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem2.802.902.500:2
Italian Lega Pro
TimeGameOddsTip
17:30Giana Erminio - Pordenone2.402.952.850:0
19:30AC Reggiana 1919 - Juve Stabia2.552.852.750:2
Italian Primavera
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Virtus Entella U19 - Genoa U192.353.902.350:0
Italian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Chievo - Roma11.006.001.200:4
19:45Napoli - Fiorentina1.235.759.503:1
Italian Super Cup Lega Pro
TimeGameOddsTip
19:30Foggia - Cremonese1.783.404.001:0
Japanese J-League
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Iwata Jubilo - Kashiwa Reysol3.603.251.952:1
06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse1.275.258.502:0
06:00Niigata Albirex - Sapporo2.303.052.950:2
06:00Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima4.003.101.901:2
06:00Yokohama Marinos - Vegalta Sendai1.803.304.100:2
08:00Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka3.603.052.000:1
11:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu1.683.404.703:0
11:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo2.503.102.652:0
Kazakhstan Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes1.903.203.601:1
12:00Kairat Almaty - Taraz1.245.009.503:1
12:00FC Ordabasy - FK Aktobe1.623.604.700:0
13:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Shakhter Karagandy1.903.203.700:2
13:00FC Akzhaiyk - FC Astana4.103.251.800:2
14:00Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau1.703.504.300:0
Kenyan Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - AFC Leopards2.202.753.402:1
13:00Zoo Kericho - Bandari FC3.052.852.300:1
13:00Muhoroni - Nzoia United FC2.502.802.852:0
13:00Sofapaka - Kariobangi Sharks2.402.852.952:0
13:00Mathare United - Tusker FC4.103.201.800:1
Latvian Virsliga
TimeGameOddsTip
17:30Rigas Futbola Skola - SK Babite1.245.259.005:0
Montenegrin 1. CFL
TimeGameOddsTip
16:30Jedinstvo BP - OFK Petrovac23.007.501.070:3
16:30Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj2.153.053.151:2
16:30FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska4.603.401.681:4
16:30FK Bokelj - Decic3.402.952.102:1
16:30FK Lovcen - Zeta Golubovci11.504.701.230:3
16:30Buducnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica2.203.103.002:1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo1.424.505.504:1
15:00Baerum - Brumunddal1.384.706.002:1
15:00Raufoss - Kjelsas1.384.506.001:0
15:00Skeid - Grorud1.724.203.400:0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Nest Sotra - Fana1.325.006.503:0
15:00Hodd - Nardo1.704.003.701:0
15:00Vindbjart - Fram Larvik1.804.103.252:0
Norwegian Eliteserien
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Rosenborg - Lillestroem1.304.758.755:0
17:00Sogndal - Brann3.503.102.050:3
Norwegian Toppserien W.
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Klepp W. - Valerenga W.2.603.702.200:2
14:00Lillestrøm SK W. - Trondheims W.1.097.5016.005:0
14:00Stabaek W. - Sandviken W.1.245.508.003:0
Paraguayan Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:10Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiata2.303.102.851:2
22:00Sportivo Trinidense - Libertad Asuncion4.803.801.580:2
Polish 1 Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz2.253.152.952:0
17:00GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork1.274.809.502:0
18:00Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy1.903.303.701:0
Polish 2 Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Stal Stalowa Wola - Energetyk Row Rybnik2.203.153.002:0
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Radomiak Radom2.953.152.201:2
16:00GKS Belchatow - Puszcza Niepolomnice2.753.202.300:3
16:00Warta Poznan - Rozwoj Katowice2.253.052.952:0
16:00Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2.003.403.150:2
16:00Odra Opole - Kotwica Kolobrzeg1.553.904.801:0
17:00Legionovia Legionowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2.403.202.652:0
Polish Ekstraklasa
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin2.453.102.801:0
17:00Piast Gliwice - Gornik Leczna2.003.253.501:0
19:30Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin1.723.404.602:1
Port. Segunda Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Freamunde - Sporting Covilha2.953.152.250:3
Portuguese Prim. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Rio Ave - Belenenses1.503.806.253:1
16:00Pacos Ferreira - Maritimo2.953.002.401:1
16:00Nacional Madeira - Vitoria Setubal2.353.152.902:1
18:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Feirense1.653.505.001:2
20:30Boavista - Benfica6.504.001.450:2
Romanian League Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
18:00Dinamo Bucharest - ACS Poli Timisoara1.284.509.505:1
Romanian Liga 2
TimeGameOddsTip
09:00Brasov - Academica Clinceni1.453.706.752:1
09:00Resita - Luceafarul Oradea3.303.252.000:1
09:00Unirea Braila - Afumati1.653.504.700:2
09:30Foresta Suceava - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe6.503.901.420:3
Russian Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00SKA-Khabarovsk - Tambov1.853.104.100:0
10:00Neftekhimik - Yenisey10.504.901.231:2
11:00Tyumen - Dynamo Moscow2.703.052.451:2
12:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak-2 Moscow1.653.404.701:1
12:00Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia Vladivostok1.653.105.502:0
12:00Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik3.803.251.850:3
12:00Sokol Saratov - Zenit St Petersburg II2.202.953.150:0
12:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad5.003.501.600:3
14:00Khimki - Tosno2.902.852.401:3
16:00Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan1.883.103.902:0
Russian Division 2 South
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00FK Chaika - SKA Rostov1.583.804.801:2
S. African Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Chippa United - Supersport United3.152.902.250:2
S. Korean K-League
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons1.953.253.601:1
11:00FC Seoul - Gangwon1.723.404.501:0
11:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Suwon Samsung Bluewings2.953.102.300:3
11:00Daegu - Jeju United3.603.301.951:3
S. Korean K-League Challenge
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Mugunghwa2.203.103.000:2
11:00Gyeongnam - Suwon FC1.823.154.101:0
S. Korean National Lge
TimeGameOddsTip
07:00Busan Kyotong - Changwon City2.853.052.300:3
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City1.623.754.403:1
11:00Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail2.402.952.800:0
11:30Gimhae - Mokpo City2.303.102.802:1
Scottish Championship Playoffs
TimeGameOddsTip
17:15Alloa - Brechin1.623.604.802:1
Scottish League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Peterhead - Forfar1.683.504.402:1
Scottish League 2
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Cowdenbeath - East Kilbride1.653.604.503:0
Scottish Premiership
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Inverness CT - Motherwell1.653.704.701:1
15:00Kilmarnock - Ross County2.653.252.452:0
15:00Hamilton - Dundee1.783.504.101:2
Singaporean S-League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Geylang International FC - Hougang2.203.252.851:2
Slovakian 2. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00MFK Skalica - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1.354.307.503:1
16:00Lokomotiva Zvolen - FC Nitra3.703.601.782:2
16:00FC VSS Kosice - MSK Zilina B1.423.807.001:1
16:00Dukla Banska Bystrica - Nove Mesto nad Vahom2.853.202.251:2
16:00Svaty Jur - MSK Fomat Martin1.523.705.500:1
Spanish Liga Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Sporting Gijon - Betis2.353.302.752:0
18:00Leganes - Alaves2.003.203.602:0
18:00Deportivo La Corunya - Las Palmas1.683.904.250:0
20:00Seville - Osasuna1.127.7515.003:0
Spanish Liga Primera W.
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Levante W. - FC Barcelona W.8.505.501.231:5
11:00Atletico Madrid W. - Real Sociedad W.1.136.7513.002:0
Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeGameOddsTip
18:00UCAM Murcia - Huesca2.552.902.851:2
18:00Tenerife - Levante1.623.405.500:0
18:00Girona FC - Alcorcon1.523.606.501:2
18:00CF Reus Deportiu - Sevilla Atletico2.102.953.601:0
18:00Mallorca - Almeria1.903.154.000:1
20:00Real Oviedo - Zaragoza2.253.003.250:1
20:00Cádiz - Cordoba1.853.204.300:1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Lidköpings - Nordvarmland FF1.953.902.902:1
14:00Lerums IS - Trollhattan6.005.251.320:4
14:00IK Gauthiod - Vargarda IK1.824.003.202:0
15:00Stenungsunds IF - Karlstad5.504.401.420:2
15:00FBK Karlstad - Grebbestads IF5.254.701.420:3
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Sundbybergs IK - Gamla Upsala SK3.153.701.900:2
14:00Eskilstuna City - Karlbergs BK2.203.702.602:0
15:00Strömsbergs IF - Skiljebo SK5.754.401.421:3
15:00Karlslunds IF HFK - IFK Lidingo1.883.753.202:1
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Piteå IF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF2.253.702.551:1
14:00Anundsjö IF - IFK Östersund2.503.702.252:1
14:00Bodens - IFK Timrå3.053.801.952:1
14:00Taftea IK - Härnosands FF1.953.803.000:2
15:00Bollnäs GIF - Gallivare Malmbergets FF1.424.605.253:1
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Kvarnby IK - Vimmerby IF2.553.502.301:2
13:00Lunds BK - IFK Malmö1.623.904.203:1
13:00KSF Prespa Birlik - Osterlen FF1.823.753.400:2
13:00IFK Hässleholm - Nybro1.953.703.051:2
13:00Räppe GOIF - Hässleholms IF3.703.901.720:3
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Rynninge IK - Huddinge IF1.853.903.202:0
15:00Värmdö IF - Motala2.003.802.850:1
15:00Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Haninge2.303.802.400:0
15:00Sleipner - FF Södertälje1.524.304.603:0
15:00Värmbols FC - Sylvia4.204.401.551:2
15:00Boo FK - Assyriska1.424.505.503:0
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Hittarps IK - Sävedalens IF2.253.902.450:2
13:00Vinbergs IF - Hoganas BK1.684.203.600:2
13:00Torslanda - Eskilsminne IF3.404.201.722:1
13:00Tvååkers IF - Ullareds IK1.305.256.503:1
14:00Assyriska IK - Dalstorps IF2.254.002.400:1
Swedish Allsvenskan
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Östersunds FK - Kalmar1.304.609.252:0
17:00Halmstads BK - Örebro2.303.102.952:0
Swedish Damallsvenskan
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Limhamn Bunkeflo W. - Djurgardens W.2.953.502.051:3
13:00Kristianstads Dff W. - Hammarby W.1.783.603.750:2
13:00Kvarnsvedens IK W. - KIF Örebro W.2.753.502.151:3
14:00Linkopings W. - Rosengård W.1.853.753.302:0
15:00Göteborg FC W. - Eskilstuna United W.2.603.602.250:3
Swedish Div 1 Norra
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Brage - Umea1.454.405.001:1
15:00Akropolis - Arameiska-Syrianska1.753.903.602:0
15:00Assyriska FF - Enskede IK1.683.804.003:1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad2.653.502.251:1
15:00Husqvarna FF - Ljungskile SK2.953.402.101:3
15:00Assyriska BK - Rosengard1.953.803.050:1
Swedish Superettan
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Atvidaberg - Trelleborgs FF2.503.302.450:1
17:00IF Brommapojkarna - Varbergs1.623.604.700:1
Swiss Ch. League
TimeGameOddsTip
18:00FC Zürich - Wil1.225.759.005:0
Swiss Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
16:45Lausanne - Thun2.103.403.100:2
19:00Lugano - Vaduz1.653.754.701:2
Thai Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
11:45Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United5.003.751.551:4
12:00Thai Honda FC - Sisaket2.003.403.150:0
13:00Muangthong United - Ubon Umt Utd1.205.759.502:0
13:00Navy Football Club - Ratchaburi FC3.253.501.951:2
14:00Pattaya United - Bangkok Glass4.303.601.682:2
Turkish Lig 1
TimeGameOddsTip
16:30Boluspor - Manisaspor1.235.0010.004:0
16:30Gaziantep BBK - Giresunspor2.253.302.751:1
16:30Sanliurfaspor - Elazigspor1.274.908.253:1
16:30Mersin Idman Yurdu - Adana Demirspor9.005.501.220:4
16:30Samsunspor - Bandirmaspor2.203.202.900:0
16:30Denizlispor - Goztepe3.703.601.781:3
16:30Altinordu - Eskisehir2.503.152.551:2
16:30Balikesirspor - Ümraniyespor2.753.152.352:1
16:30Sivasspor - Malatyaspor2.103.153.202:0
Turkish Super Lig
TimeGameOddsTip
11:30Caykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor1.753.704.100:0
14:00Kayserispor - Adanaspor1.324.708.503:0
17:00Antalyaspor - Bursaspor1.324.907.503:0
17:00Besiktas - Kasimpasa1.157.0013.004:0
Turkish Super Lig U21
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Genclerbirligi U21 - Fenerbahce U213.303.701.852:1
11:00Kayserispor U21 - Adanaspor U212.003.303.252:0
11:00Besiktas U21 - Kasimpasa U211.304.608.253:1
14:00Antalyaspor U21 - Bursaspor U212.403.502.450:0
Ukrainian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk1.354.009.002:1
15:00Stal Kamianske - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk2.352.903.000:0
United States MLS
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Red Bull New York - Toronto FC1.853.403.900:1
20:00Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers2.253.302.952:1
21:00DC United - Chicago Fire1.953.503.401:1
22:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake1.454.206.002:0
United States NASL
TimeGameOddsTip
03:30San Francisco Deltas - Jacksonville Armada1.883.203.800:0
United States USL
TimeGameOddsTip
21:00New York Red Bulls II - Ottawa Fury FC1.624.004.100:1
World Cup U20
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Venezuela U20 - Germany U204.403.601.680:1
08:30Argentina U20 - England U202.403.202.700:1
09:00Vanuatu U20 - Mexico U2040.0017.001.011:3
12:00South Korea U20 - Republic of Guinea U201.553.605.502:1

Contact us

Name:


Email address:


Message


46182
Enter the number above: