Football Today

Today's football games and the latest news from footballtoday.org

Our top tips today for just 9.99 EURO !

Send me the tips to this email address:



<< 20 May 2017 >>

Algerian Ligue 1
TimeGameTip
16:00MC Oran - MO Bejaia4:1
16:00Setif - JS Saoura4:0
16:00CA Batna - DRB Tadjenant2:1
16:00Constantine - MC Alger2:1
17:30USM Bel Abbès - Olympique de Médéa0:1
18:00JS Kabylie - RC Relizane2:1
Argentinian Primera
TimeGameTip
01:15Tucuman - Banfield0:3
18:00Belgrano - Patronato1:1
20:00Atletico Lanus - Atlético de Rafaela2:1
21:15Sarmiento - Club Atletico Talleres0:2
22:00Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys1:1
23:30Tigre - San Martin-San Juan1:0
Argentinian Primera B Metro
TimeGameTip
01:05Atletico Atlanta - Defensores de Belgrano0:2
19:30Club Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown0:1
19:30Excursionistas - UAI Urquiza0:2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
TimeGameTip
17:05CA Douglas Haig - Villa Dálmine2:0
19:05Nueva Chicago - Central Córdoba2:1
21:05Chacarita Juniors - All Boys1:0
Argentinian Primera C Metro
TimeGameTip
15:00Deportivo Merlo - Canuelas2:0
19:30Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio3:1
Argentinian Torneo A
TimeGameTip
20:00CA Union de Villa Krause - Altos Hornos Zapla2:0
20:00Club Villa Mitre - CA Alvarado del Plata3:0
Armenian Premier League
TimeGameTip
14:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gumri0:4
16:00Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik Yerevan2:1
Aus. Brisbane PL
TimeGameTip
09:30Rochedale Rovers - Souths United SC1:2
10:00Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Logan Lightning0:0
10:00Capalaba - Holland Park Hawks0:5
10:00Lions FC - Peninsula Power2:0
Aus. NPL NSW
TimeGameTip
10:00Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City1:2
10:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta Eagles2:1
10:45Sydney FC Youth - Wollongong Wolves2:1
Aus. NPL Queensland
TimeGameTip
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC0:2
10:00SWQ Thunder - North Queensland1:1
10:00Northern Fury - Western Pride1:2
10:30Gold Coast City FC - Moreton Bay Jets0:0
Aus. NPL Victoria
TimeGameTip
06:00North Geelong Warriors - Pascoe Vale0:1
08:00Green Gully Cavaliers - Bentleigh Greens2:1
Aus. SA Premier Lge
TimeGameTip
06:30Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City0:1
06:30West Torrens Birkalla SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles0:1
06:30Croydon Kings - North Eastern MetroStars2:0
06:30Cumberland United - Adelaide United Youth1:1
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights2:0
Aus. Western PL
TimeGameTip
08:00Perth Glory FC Youth - Joondalup United1:2
Austrian Bundesliga
TimeGameTip
15:00Ried - St Polten1:1
17:30Salzburg - Admira Wacker2:1
17:30Wolfsberger - FK Austria Wien2:1
17:30Mattersburg - Altach2:0
Austrian Regionalliga
TimeGameTip
14:00Grodig - Austria Salzburg4:1
15:00Hard 1922 - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2:1
15:00Dornbirn - Kufstein1:0
16:00Ritzing - Schwechat2:1
16:00TSV St Johann - Altach II0:0
16:00VfB Hohenems - Wacker Innsbruck II2:0
16:00Schwaz - Hypo SAK 19152:0
17:00USC Eugendorf - USK Anif0:2
Belarusian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
14:00FC Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev0:2
16:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Slutsk1:0
17:00FC BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk0:2
17:30FK Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk3:1
18:00FC Dinamo Brest - FC Vitebsk0:1
Belgian First Division A
TimeGameTip
19:00Lokeren - KRC Genk1:1
19:00Mouscron-Peruwelz - Kortrijk2:1
19:00Roeselare - Eupen0:2
Bolivian Profesional Liga
TimeGameTip
20:00Nacional Potosi - Blooming2:0
22:15The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero2:0
Bosnian Premier Liga
TimeGameTip
16:00Sarajevo - FK Željeznicar2:0
16:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar1:4
16:00Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa2:0
Brazilian Paulista A3
TimeGameTip
14:30Nacional AC SP - Inter De Limeira SP0:1
Brazilian Serie A
TimeGameTip
20:00Santos - Coritiba PR0:2
23:00Atletico GO - Flamengo0:1
23:00Chapecoense SC - Palmeiras2:0
Brazilian Serie B
TimeGameTip
00:30Vila Nova - Juventude RS0:1
01:30America MG - Goias0:0
20:30Santa Cruz - Guarani SP2:1
20:30Figueirense - Nautico RR0:0
20:30Luverdense - Crb AL0:1
20:30Oeste - Criciuma SC2:0
23:00Internacional RS - ABC Futebol5:0
Brazilian Serie C
TimeGameTip
20:00Sampaio Correa MA - Csa Al0:2
20:00Tupi MG - Ypiranga RS1:0
20:00Macae Esporte RJ - Bragantino2:1
20:30Asa - Remo0:2
21:00São Bento SP - Tombense MG1:1
23:30Botafogo SP - Mogi Mirim2:0
Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
15:30Vereya Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad2:1
18:00Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia3:0
Chilean Primera
TimeGameTip
00:30Union Espanola - Audax Italiano2:0
17:00Deportes Iquique - Deportes Temuco1:1
20:00Cobresal - Colo Colo0:3
20:00Universidad de Chile - San Luis Quillota3:1
Chinese League 1
TimeGameTip
08:00Wuhan Zall - Beijing Renhe2:1
08:00Meizhou Hakka - Lijiang Jiayunhao3:0
08:30Qingdao Huanghai - Hangzhou Greentown1:1
12:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shanghai Shenxin2:0
12:35Beijing Enterprises Group F.C - Dalian Transcend2:0
Chinese Super League
TimeGameTip
08:30Yanbian - Shandong Luneng2:2
08:30Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG1:2
12:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Liaoning Hongyun1:2
12:35Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Songjiang1:2
Colombian Primera A
TimeGameTip
21:15Atletico Huila - Club Cortuluá0:0
23:30Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto0:1
Colombian Primera B
TimeGameTip
21:30Leones FC - CD Real Santander2:0
Croatian 1. HNL
TimeGameTip
16:00NK Lokomotiva - Slaven Belupo1:1
18:00Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešic3:1
Croatian 2. HNL
TimeGameTip
16:30Solin - Dugopolje0:2
16:30NK Novigrad - HNK Sibenik0:2
16:30NK Sesvete - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1:3
16:30Lucko - Imotski1:0
Cypriot Division 1
TimeGameTip
17:00Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca0:2
17:00APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol0:2
Czech CFL
TimeGameTip
09:15Loko Vltavin - Stechovice1:2
09:15TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Prevysov1:0
09:15MFk Chrudim - Olympia HK1:3
09:15FK Litomerice - Pisek1:1
16:00Dobrovice - Mas Taborsko II1:0
Czech First Liga
TimeGameTip
16:00Vysocina Jihlava - 1.FK Príbram1:1
16:00FK Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague1:1
16:00Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen0:4
16:00FK Dukla Praha - Fastav Zlin3:0
16:00Baumit Jablonec - Teplice1:3
16:00Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná1:0
16:00Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralova4:1
16:00FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec2:0
Czech MSFL
TimeGameTip
09:15SK Sigma Olomouc B - Velke Mezirici2:0
15:30Vyskov - Mohelnice2:1
16:00Odra Petrkovice - SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž2:0
Danish Division 2
TimeGameTip
12:00VSK Aarhus - Svendborg4:1
13:00Dalum - Thisted1:4
14:00Bronshoj - Marienlyst2:0
14:00Kolding - B 93 Copenhagen2:1
14:00Naesby - Jammerbugt1:0
14:00Middelfart - Fredensborg2:1
14:00Hellerup IK - Odder2:0
14:00Vejgaard B - Frem0:1
Danish Superligaen
TimeGameTip
13:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland1:2
15:00OB Odense - Randers1:1
17:30Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens2:1
Dutch Eredivisie
TimeGameTip
17:30Utrecht - Heerenveen0:2
19:45AZ - Groningen2:0
Ecuadorian Primera B
TimeGameTip
21:00CD Colon - Imbabura SC1:0
22:00Manta FC - Gualaceo SC2:2
Ecuadorian Serie A
TimeGameTip
22:00Independiente del Valle - Macara2:0
22:15CD River Plate Ecuador - CD Clan Juvenil2:1
Egyptian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
14:45Misr Lel Makasa - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1:2
17:00ENPPI - Aswan SC0:1
19:30Tala'ea El Geish - Tanta FC1:1
English League 1
TimeGameTip
15:00Bradford - Millwall0:2
English Super League W.
TimeGameTip
13:00Arsenal W. - Birmingham City W.2:1
18:00Bristol City W. - Liverpool W.1:4
Estonian Esiliiga
TimeGameTip
14:00Maardu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas3:0
14:00FCI Tallinn II - Tallinna Kalev1:2
14:00Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora U211:5
Estonian Meistriliiga
TimeGameTip
11:00Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka3:0
14:00JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond1:3
17:00Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nomme Kalju FC0:3
Faroe Islands Pr. League
TimeGameTip
17:00Runavik - ÍF Fuglafjørður3:1
Finnish Kakkonen Group A
TimeGameTip
15:00Legirus Inter - Mikkeli2:0
15:00JäPS - Keski Uusimaa0:2
Finnish Kakkonen Group B
TimeGameTip
15:00Espa - MuSa0:3
15:00Peimari United - NuPS0:2
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
TimeGameTip
15:00JS Hercules - FC Villiketut1:1
15:00TP-47 - PK 374:1
French Ligue 1
TimeGameTip
20:00Nancy - Saint-Etienne0:2
20:00Lorient - Bordeaux2:0
20:00Lille - Nantes0:2
20:00Marseille - Bastia3:0
20:00Lyon - Nice2:0
20:00Paris Saint-Germain - Caen2:0
20:00Toulouse - Dijon1:1
20:00Angers - Montpellier1:1
20:00Rennes - Monaco0:2
20:00Guingamp - Metz0:2
Georgian U'lesi Liga
TimeGameTip
14:00Kolkheti Poti - FC Shukura Kobuleti1:2
16:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori0:2
18:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi1:1
German 3. Liga
TimeGameTip
12:30Osnabrück - Paderborn2:0
12:30Duisburg - Zwickau0:1
12:30FSV Mainz 05 II - Fortuna Köln2:0
12:30Magdeburg - Sportfreunde Lotte3:0
12:30Wehen - Frankfurt FSV1:2
12:30Holstein Kiel - Hallescher1:0
12:30Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach1:0
12:30Chemnitz - Hansa Rostock0:1
12:30Preussen Munster - Jahn Regensburg2:1
12:30Werder Bremen II - Aalen1:0
German Bundesliga
TimeGameTip
14:30Bayern Munich - Freiburg5:0
14:30Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen3:1
14:30Borussia M'gladbach - Darmstadt2:0
14:30Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen0:0
14:30Cologne - Mainz2:1
14:30Hamburg - Wolfsburg2:1
14:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Schalke 040:3
14:30Hoffenheim - Augsburg4:1
14:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Leipzig1:3
German Regionall. Bavaria
TimeGameTip
13:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach1:1
13:00VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen2:1
13:00Memmingen - Seligenporten0:0
13:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen2:0
13:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Schalding-Heining1:4
German Regionall. North
TimeGameTip
12:001. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder - TSV Havelse2:1
12:00Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt2:3
12:00Hannover 96 II - Hansa Lüneburg2:1
12:00Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Meppen1:3
12:00Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II1:0
12:00Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel1:2
12:00Rehden - Lubeck1:2
12:00Hildesheim - St. Pauli II1:2
German Regionall. Northeast
TimeGameTip
12:30Wacker Nordhausen - Luckenwalde3:0
12:30FC Oberlausitz - Energie Cottbus0:1
12:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II2:1
12:30RB Leipzig II - Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 070:1
12:30Schönberg 95 - Neustrelitz1:1
12:30Viktoria Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde2:0
12:30BFC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena1:0
12:30Meuselwitz - Budissa Bautzen2:0
12:30Babelsberg - Auerbach1:1
German Regionall. Southwest
TimeGameTip
13:00Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach2:0
13:00Wormatia Worms - Koblenz2:0
13:00Astoria Walldorf - Ulm 18460:2
13:00Saarbrucken - Hessen Kassel3:1
13:00Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach1:1
13:00SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - Homburg0:1
13:00Nottingen - Kaiserslautern II0:2
13:00Eintracht Trier - Waldhof Mannheim1:1
13:00Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter Kickers0:0
German Regionall. West
TimeGameTip
13:00FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II2:0
13:00Cologne II - Alemannia Aachen0:2
13:00Siegen - Verl2:1
13:00Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Ahlen2:0
13:00Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen1:1
13:00TSG Sprockhövel - Rot-Weiss Essen0:3
13:00Wiedenbruck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II2:1
13:00Bonner - Viktoria Köln2:1
13:00Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler3:0
Gibraltar Premier Division
TimeGameTip
17:15St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps0:1
19:30Lynx - Manchester 622:1
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeGameTip
22:30CSD Municipal - Suchitepequez3:0
Hong Kong Premier League
TimeGameTip
08:00South China AA - Eastern Athletic0:2
Hungarian NB 1
TimeGameTip
17:00Ujpest - Szombathelyi Haladás0:0
17:00Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honved0:1
17:00MTK Budapest FC - Diosgyori Vtk0:1
17:00Mezokövesd SE - Paksi FC1:0
17:00Gyirmot SE - Vasas Budapest0:2
19:30Videoton - Ferencvaros2:1
Icelandic 1 Deild
TimeGameTip
15:00Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur - Kopavogs1:1
15:00Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri4:1
15:00UMF Selfoss - Grotta2:0
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.
TimeGameTip
15:00Fylkir Reykjavik W. - Valur Reykjavik W.1:5
15:00Stjarnan W. - Grindavik W.2:1
15:00IB Vestmannaeyja W. - FH Hafnarfjodur W.1:0
17:00KR Reykjavik W. - Thor Akureyri W.1:3
Indonesian Liga 1
TimeGameTip
09:00Bhayangkara Surabaya United - Semen Padang0:0
12:30Mitra Kukar - Perseru Serui4:0
12:30Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo4:1
Irish Division 1
TimeGameTip
19:00Cabinteely FC - Athlone0:0
Israeli Premier League
TimeGameTip
17:00Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin1:0
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva1:3
18:30Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem0:2
Italian Lega Pro
TimeGameTip
17:30Giana Erminio - Pordenone0:0
19:30AC Reggiana 1919 - Juve Stabia0:2
Italian Primavera
TimeGameTip
14:00Virtus Entella U19 - Genoa U190:0
Italian Serie A
TimeGameTip
17:00Chievo - Roma0:4
19:45Napoli - Fiorentina3:1
Italian Super Cup Lega Pro
TimeGameTip
19:30Foggia - Cremonese1:0
Japanese J-League
TimeGameTip
06:00Iwata Jubilo - Kashiwa Reysol2:1
06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse2:0
06:00Niigata Albirex - Sapporo0:2
06:00Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:2
06:00Yokohama Marinos - Vegalta Sendai0:2
08:00Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka0:1
11:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu3:0
11:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo2:0
Kazakhstan Pr. League
TimeGameTip
11:00Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes1:1
12:00Kairat Almaty - Taraz3:1
12:00FC Ordabasy - FK Aktobe0:0
13:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Shakhter Karagandy0:2
13:00FC Akzhaiyk - FC Astana0:2
14:00Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau0:0
Kenyan Premier League
TimeGameTip
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - AFC Leopards2:1
13:00Zoo Kericho - Bandari FC0:1
13:00Muhoroni - Nzoia United FC2:0
13:00Sofapaka - Kariobangi Sharks2:0
13:00Mathare United - Tusker FC0:1
Latvian Virsliga
TimeGameTip
17:30Rigas Futbola Skola - SK Babite5:0
Montenegrin 1. CFL
TimeGameTip
16:30Jedinstvo BP - OFK Petrovac0:3
16:30Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj1:2
16:30FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska1:4
16:30FK Bokelj - Decic2:1
16:30FK Lovcen - Zeta Golubovci0:3
16:30Buducnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica2:1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
TimeGameTip
15:00Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo4:1
15:00Baerum - Brumunddal2:1
15:00Raufoss - Kjelsas1:0
15:00Skeid - Grorud0:0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2
TimeGameTip
15:00Nest Sotra - Fana3:0
15:00Hodd - Nardo1:0
15:00Vindbjart - Fram Larvik2:0
Norwegian Eliteserien
TimeGameTip
14:30Rosenborg - Lillestroem5:0
17:00Sogndal - Brann0:3
Norwegian Toppserien W.
TimeGameTip
13:30Klepp W. - Valerenga W.0:2
14:00Lillestrøm SK W. - Trondheims W.5:0
14:00Stabaek W. - Sandviken W.3:0
Paraguayan Primera
TimeGameTip
00:10Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiata1:2
22:00Sportivo Trinidense - Libertad Asuncion0:2
Polish 1 Liga
TimeGameTip
14:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz2:0
17:00GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork2:0
18:00Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy1:0
Polish 2 Liga
TimeGameTip
16:00Stal Stalowa Wola - Energetyk Row Rybnik2:0
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Radomiak Radom1:2
16:00GKS Belchatow - Puszcza Niepolomnice0:3
16:00Warta Poznan - Rozwoj Katowice2:0
16:00Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski0:2
16:00Odra Opole - Kotwica Kolobrzeg1:0
17:00Legionovia Legionowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:0
Polish Ekstraklasa
TimeGameTip
14:30Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin1:0
17:00Piast Gliwice - Gornik Leczna1:0
19:30Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin2:1
Port. Segunda Liga
TimeGameTip
16:00Freamunde - Sporting Covilha0:3
Portuguese Prim. Liga
TimeGameTip
16:00Rio Ave - Belenenses3:1
16:00Pacos Ferreira - Maritimo1:1
16:00Nacional Madeira - Vitoria Setubal2:1
18:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Feirense1:2
20:30Boavista - Benfica0:2
Romanian League Cup
TimeGameTip
18:00Dinamo Bucharest - ACS Poli Timisoara5:1
Romanian Liga 2
TimeGameTip
09:00Brasov - Academica Clinceni2:1
09:00Resita - Luceafarul Oradea0:1
09:00Unirea Braila - Afumati0:2
09:30Foresta Suceava - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0:3
Russian Division 1
TimeGameTip
10:00SKA-Khabarovsk - Tambov0:0
10:00Neftekhimik - Yenisey1:2
11:00Tyumen - Dynamo Moscow1:2
12:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak-2 Moscow1:1
12:00Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia Vladivostok2:0
12:00Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik0:3
12:00Sokol Saratov - Zenit St Petersburg II0:0
12:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad0:3
14:00Khimki - Tosno1:3
16:00Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan2:0
Russian Division 2 South
TimeGameTip
15:00FK Chaika - SKA Rostov1:2
S. African Cup
TimeGameTip
14:00Chippa United - Supersport United0:2
S. Korean K-League
TimeGameTip
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons1:1
11:00FC Seoul - Gangwon1:0
11:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Suwon Samsung Bluewings0:3
11:00Daegu - Jeju United1:3
S. Korean K-League Challenge
TimeGameTip
11:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Mugunghwa0:2
11:00Gyeongnam - Suwon FC1:0
S. Korean National Lge
TimeGameTip
07:00Busan Kyotong - Changwon City0:3
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City3:1
11:00Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail0:0
11:30Gimhae - Mokpo City2:1
Scottish Championship Playoffs
TimeGameTip
17:15Alloa - Brechin2:1
Scottish League 1
TimeGameTip
15:00Peterhead - Forfar2:1
Scottish League 2
TimeGameTip
14:00Cowdenbeath - East Kilbride3:0
Scottish Premiership
TimeGameTip
15:00Inverness CT - Motherwell1:1
15:00Kilmarnock - Ross County2:0
15:00Hamilton - Dundee1:2
Singaporean S-League
TimeGameTip
12:30Geylang International FC - Hougang1:2
Slovakian 2. Liga
TimeGameTip
16:00MFK Skalica - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas3:1
16:00Lokomotiva Zvolen - FC Nitra2:2
16:00FC VSS Kosice - MSK Zilina B1:1
16:00Dukla Banska Bystrica - Nove Mesto nad Vahom1:2
16:00Svaty Jur - MSK Fomat Martin0:1
Spanish Liga Primera
TimeGameTip
16:00Sporting Gijon - Betis2:0
18:00Leganes - Alaves2:0
18:00Deportivo La Corunya - Las Palmas0:0
20:00Seville - Osasuna3:0
Spanish Liga Primera W.
TimeGameTip
11:00Levante W. - FC Barcelona W.1:5
11:00Atletico Madrid W. - Real Sociedad W.2:0
Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeGameTip
18:00UCAM Murcia - Huesca1:2
18:00Tenerife - Levante0:0
18:00Girona FC - Alcorcon1:2
18:00CF Reus Deportiu - Sevilla Atletico1:0
18:00Mallorca - Almeria0:1
20:00Real Oviedo - Zaragoza0:1
20:00Cádiz - Cordoba0:1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
TimeGameTip
14:00Lidköpings - Nordvarmland FF2:1
14:00Lerums IS - Trollhattan0:4
14:00IK Gauthiod - Vargarda IK2:0
15:00Stenungsunds IF - Karlstad0:2
15:00FBK Karlstad - Grebbestads IF0:3
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
TimeGameTip
13:00Sundbybergs IK - Gamla Upsala SK0:2
14:00Eskilstuna City - Karlbergs BK2:0
15:00Strömsbergs IF - Skiljebo SK1:3
15:00Karlslunds IF HFK - IFK Lidingo2:1
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
TimeGameTip
12:00Piteå IF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1:1
14:00Anundsjö IF - IFK Östersund2:1
14:00Bodens - IFK Timrå2:1
14:00Taftea IK - Härnosands FF0:2
15:00Bollnäs GIF - Gallivare Malmbergets FF3:1
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
TimeGameTip
11:00Kvarnby IK - Vimmerby IF1:2
13:00Lunds BK - IFK Malmö3:1
13:00KSF Prespa Birlik - Osterlen FF0:2
13:00IFK Hässleholm - Nybro1:2
13:00Räppe GOIF - Hässleholms IF0:3
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
TimeGameTip
13:00Rynninge IK - Huddinge IF2:0
15:00Värmdö IF - Motala0:1
15:00Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Haninge0:0
15:00Sleipner - FF Södertälje3:0
15:00Värmbols FC - Sylvia1:2
15:00Boo FK - Assyriska3:0
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland
TimeGameTip
12:00Hittarps IK - Sävedalens IF0:2
13:00Vinbergs IF - Hoganas BK0:2
13:00Torslanda - Eskilsminne IF2:1
13:00Tvååkers IF - Ullareds IK3:1
14:00Assyriska IK - Dalstorps IF0:1
Swedish Allsvenskan
TimeGameTip
15:00Östersunds FK - Kalmar2:0
17:00Halmstads BK - Örebro2:0
Swedish Damallsvenskan
TimeGameTip
12:00Limhamn Bunkeflo W. - Djurgardens W.1:3
13:00Kristianstads Dff W. - Hammarby W.0:2
13:00Kvarnsvedens IK W. - KIF Örebro W.1:3
14:00Linkopings W. - Rosengård W.2:0
15:00Göteborg FC W. - Eskilstuna United W.0:3
Swedish Div 1 Norra
TimeGameTip
13:00Brage - Umea1:1
15:00Akropolis - Arameiska-Syrianska2:0
15:00Assyriska FF - Enskede IK3:1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
TimeGameTip
13:00Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad1:1
15:00Husqvarna FF - Ljungskile SK1:3
15:00Assyriska BK - Rosengard0:1
Swedish Superettan
TimeGameTip
15:00Atvidaberg - Trelleborgs FF0:1
17:00IF Brommapojkarna - Varbergs0:1
Swiss Ch. League
TimeGameTip
18:00FC Zürich - Wil5:0
Swiss Super League
TimeGameTip
16:45Lausanne - Thun0:2
19:00Lugano - Vaduz1:2
Thai Premier League
TimeGameTip
11:45Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United1:4
12:00Thai Honda FC - Sisaket0:0
13:00Muangthong United - Ubon Umt Utd2:0
13:00Navy Football Club - Ratchaburi FC1:2
14:00Pattaya United - Bangkok Glass2:2
Turkish Lig 1
TimeGameTip
16:30Boluspor - Manisaspor4:0
16:30Gaziantep BBK - Giresunspor1:1
16:30Sanliurfaspor - Elazigspor3:1
16:30Mersin Idman Yurdu - Adana Demirspor0:4
16:30Samsunspor - Bandirmaspor0:0
16:30Denizlispor - Goztepe1:3
16:30Altinordu - Eskisehir1:2
16:30Balikesirspor - Ümraniyespor2:1
16:30Sivasspor - Malatyaspor2:0
Turkish Super Lig
TimeGameTip
11:30Caykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor0:0
14:00Kayserispor - Adanaspor3:0
17:00Antalyaspor - Bursaspor3:0
17:00Besiktas - Kasimpasa4:0
Turkish Super Lig U21
TimeGameTip
11:00Genclerbirligi U21 - Fenerbahce U212:1
11:00Kayserispor U21 - Adanaspor U212:0
11:00Besiktas U21 - Kasimpasa U213:1
14:00Antalyaspor U21 - Bursaspor U210:0
Ukrainian Premier League
TimeGameTip
12:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk2:1
15:00Stal Kamianske - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk0:0
United States MLS
TimeGameTip
00:30Red Bull New York - Toronto FC0:1
20:00Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers2:1
21:00DC United - Chicago Fire1:1
22:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake2:0
United States NASL
TimeGameTip
03:30San Francisco Deltas - Jacksonville Armada0:0
United States USL
TimeGameTip
21:00New York Red Bulls II - Ottawa Fury FC0:1
World Cup U20
TimeGameTip
06:00Venezuela U20 - Germany U200:1
08:30Argentina U20 - England U200:1
09:00Vanuatu U20 - Mexico U201:3
12:00South Korea U20 - Republic of Guinea U202:1



England U21s: Injury worries for Nathan Redmond and Nathaniel Chalobah

Nathan Redmond and Nathaniel Chalobah will be assessed on Friday to see if they have a chance of playing in Tuesday's semi-final.


£119m for Mbappe? It's Friday's gossip column

Paris St-Germain offer world record bid for Monaco's Kylian Mbappe, Real Sociedad agree fee with Manchester United for Adnan Januzaj, plus more.


Sanchez becomes Chile's leading in Germany stalemate

Arsenal's Alexis Sanchez becomes Chile's leading scorer with his 38th goal in a 1-1 draw with Germany at the Confederations Cup.


Mexicans Carlos Pena and Eduardo Herrera sign for Rangers

Rangers complete the signings of Mexican pair Carlos Pena and Eduardo Herrera on three-year contracts.


Champions League: Celtic and Linfield agree new date for potential clash

Celtic's potential Champions League qualifier with Irish Premiership champions Linfield is pencilled in for Friday 14 July at Windsor Park.


Leyton Orient: Dunkin' Donuts and Baskin Robbins CEO completes takeover

Businessman Nigel Travis completes his takeover of Leyton Orient, ending Francesco Becchetti's three-year stay as owner.


Everton close in on Malaga striker Ramirez

Everton are close to completing the signing of Malaga and Spain Under-21 striker Sandro Ramirez after meeting his £5.2m buy-out clause.


Tax raid on Newcastle 'may be unlawful'

HMRC officers seized documents from Newcastle United as part of a tax fraud investigation.


Frank de Boer: Crystal Palace set to appoint Dutchman as manager

Crystal Palace offer former Ajax and Inter Milan boss Frank de Boer the vacant manager's job at Selhurst Park.


Matz Sels: Newcastle goalkeeper joins Anderlecht on loan

Newcastle United goalkeeper Matz Sels joins Belgian champions Anderlecht on a season-long loan.


Alex Sandro: Juventus receive 'substantial offer' for reported Chelsea target

Juventus receive a "substantial offer" for Brazilian left-back Alex Sandro, who is reported to be a target for Chelsea.


Oscar banned for eight matches after sparking mass brawl

Ex-Chelsea midfielder Oscar is banned for eight games after sparking a mass brawl while playing for Shanghai SIPG in the Chinese Super League.


FA ends sponsorships with gambling firms

The FA ends its sponsorships with betting companies, including mutually terminating a long-term deal with Ladbrokes.


China Under-20s could join German fourth division

China's Under-20s team could play in Germany's regional fourth division next season as part of an agreement between the two countries.


Juventus to release Man City target Alves from contract

Manchester City target Dani Alves will be released from the final year of his contract by Juventus, the Italian club confirms.


Bournemouth chairman Mostyn recovering after heart surgery

Bournemouth chairman Jeff Mostyn is recovering at home after a "minor" heart operation, the club says.


Costa will only leave for Atletico: Gossip

Manchester City will wait for Kyle Walker, Diego Costa could defy Antonio Conte, John Terry agrees a deal, plus more.


Players brawl as Mexico beat New Zealand

Mexico come from behind to beat New Zealand and move top of the group amid ugly scenes at the Confederations Cup.


Rochdale's Thompson overcomes cancer again

Rochdale midfielder Joe Thompson says he is "complete remission" after his second battle with cancer.


Ronaldo downs hosts Russia at Confederations Cup

Cristiano Ronaldo heads in the only goal as Portugal record their first win at the Confederations Cup by beating hosts Russia.


England U21 prepare for group decider against hosts

England U21 boss Aidy Boothroyd hopes the heated exchange that transformed their fortunes against Slovakia "proves to be a turning point".


Angel di Maria settles Spanish tax case and pays 2m euros fine

Former Manchester United winger Angel di Maria agrees to pay 2m euros (£1.76m) to settle a tax case in Spain.


Fifa probes Martin O'Neill and James McClean over referee comments

Republic of Ireland manager Martin O'Neill and winger James McClean are facing punishment from Fifa over their criticism of a match referee.


Would 60-minute games work? Banning penalty rebounds? BBC pundit has his say

BBC football analyst Pat Nevin looks at the proposals to change the laws of the game and gives his verdict on the more radical ideas.


Karen Bardsley: England goalkeeper agrees new Manchester City Women deal

England goalkeeper Karen Bardsley signs a new two-year deal with Women's Super League One side Manchester City Women.


Will Hughes: Watford in talks with £8m Derby midfielder

Watford are in talks with Derby County about an £8m deal for England Under-21 midfielder Will Hughes.


Which fans face the longest journeys over Christmas?

The festive fixtures will see some fans travel more than 200 miles to away fixtures over Christmas.


Scott Sinclair says 'stronger' Celtic can repeat unbeaten domestic run

Scott Sinclair believes Celtic can repeat their unbeaten domestic season and says the club are "much stronger" than a year ago.


Sunderland takeover bid: Fulwell 73 out of running to buy Championship club

A television production company fronted by Sunderland fans withdraws its bid to buy the club from American Ellis Short.