Football Today

Today's football games and the latest news from footballtoday.org

Today's top tips for just €9.99

Send me the tips to this email address:



<< 20 May 2017 >>

Algerian Ligue 1
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00MC Oran - MO Bejaia1.383.708.754:1
16:00Setif - JS Saoura1.503.406.754:0
16:00CA Batna - DRB Tadjenant2.052.853.752:1
16:00Constantine - MC Alger2.152.803.502:1
17:30USM Bel Abbès - Olympique de Médéa1.653.205.250:1
18:00JS Kabylie - RC Relizane2.103.053.252:1
Argentinian Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
01:15Tucuman - Banfield2.603.102.600:3
18:00Belgrano - Patronato1.903.054.201:1
20:00Atletico Lanus - Atlético de Rafaela2.103.103.402:1
21:15Sarmiento - Club Atletico Talleres3.253.002.250:2
22:00Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys1.603.505.501:1
23:30Tigre - San Martin-San Juan1.853.304.001:0
Argentinian Primera B Metro
TimeGameOddsTip
01:05Atletico Atlanta - Defensores de Belgrano2.102.903.400:2
19:30Club Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown2.352.952.900:1
19:30Excursionistas - UAI Urquiza2.903.002.300:2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
17:05CA Douglas Haig - Villa Dálmine2.003.053.702:0
19:05Nueva Chicago - Central Córdoba1.783.254.302:1
21:05Chacarita Juniors - All Boys1.903.054.101:0
Argentinian Primera C Metro
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Deportivo Merlo - Canuelas2.253.202.852:0
19:30Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio1.483.507.003:1
Argentinian Torneo A
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00CA Union de Villa Krause - Altos Hornos Zapla1.823.054.252:0
20:00Club Villa Mitre - CA Alvarado del Plata1.603.305.503:0
Armenian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gumri8.254.501.300:4
16:00Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik Yerevan1.254.7010.002:1
Aus. Brisbane PL
TimeGameOddsTip
09:30Rochedale Rovers - Souths United SC1.554.304.251:2
10:00Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Logan Lightning1.804.253.150:0
10:00Capalaba - Holland Park Hawks8.506.001.220:5
10:00Lions FC - Peninsula Power2.403.902.302:0
Aus. NPL NSW
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City1.883.803.151:2
10:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta Eagles1.783.903.402:1
10:45Sydney FC Youth - Wollongong Wolves2.503.602.302:1
Aus. NPL Queensland
TimeGameOddsTip
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC1.724.103.500:2
10:00SWQ Thunder - North Queensland5.504.401.421:1
10:00Northern Fury - Western Pride2.054.102.651:2
10:30Gold Coast City FC - Moreton Bay Jets1.604.204.000:0
Aus. NPL Victoria
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00North Geelong Warriors - Pascoe Vale3.803.601.750:1
08:00Green Gully Cavaliers - Bentleigh Greens2.153.502.802:1
Aus. SA Premier Lge
TimeGameOddsTip
06:30Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City2.253.802.500:1
06:30West Torrens Birkalla SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles2.153.752.650:1
06:30Croydon Kings - North Eastern MetroStars2.603.702.202:0
06:30Cumberland United - Adelaide United Youth2.403.902.301:1
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights1.753.803.602:0
Aus. Western PL
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00Perth Glory FC Youth - Joondalup United2.853.902.001:2
Austrian Bundesliga
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Ried - St Polten2.003.303.501:1
17:30Salzburg - Admira Wacker1.225.7511.002:1
17:30Wolfsberger - FK Austria Wien3.603.401.952:1
17:30Mattersburg - Altach2.353.152.902:0
Austrian Regionalliga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Grodig - Austria Salzburg1.166.5012.004:1
15:00Hard 1922 - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1.823.603.502:1
15:00Dornbirn - Kufstein2.053.702.801:0
16:00Ritzing - Schwechat1.424.405.502:1
16:00TSV St Johann - Altach II2.053.403.050:0
16:00VfB Hohenems - Wacker Innsbruck II1.953.603.152:0
16:00Schwaz - Hypo SAK 19151.324.607.252:0
17:00USC Eugendorf - USK Anif4.403.801.620:2
Belarusian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00FC Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev2.403.202.600:2
16:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Slutsk1.503.406.751:0
17:00FC BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk1.683.304.800:2
17:30FK Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk1.324.308.753:1
18:00FC Dinamo Brest - FC Vitebsk1.653.304.900:1
Belgian First Division A
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Lokeren - KRC Genk4.003.601.781:1
19:00Mouscron-Peruwelz - Kortrijk2.303.402.752:1
19:00Roeselare - Eupen2.703.402.350:2
Bolivian Profesional Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Nacional Potosi - Blooming1.623.754.502:0
22:15The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero1.623.904.302:0
Bosnian Premier Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Sarajevo - FK Željeznicar2.653.052.452:0
16:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar6.253.801.451:4
16:00Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa1.783.503.802:0
Brazilian Paulista A3
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Nacional AC SP - Inter De Limeira SP2.553.152.500:1
Brazilian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Santos - Coritiba PR1.753.404.500:2
23:00Atletico GO - Flamengo3.703.201.950:1
23:00Chapecoense SC - Palmeiras2.903.102.352:0
Brazilian Serie B
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Vila Nova - Juventude RS1.883.154.000:1
01:30America MG - Goias2.053.103.500:0
20:30Santa Cruz - Guarani SP1.783.254.302:1
20:30Figueirense - Nautico RR1.603.405.500:0
20:30Luverdense - Crb AL2.103.153.300:1
20:30Oeste - Criciuma SC2.752.952.502:0
23:00Internacional RS - ABC Futebol1.274.909.005:0
Brazilian Serie C
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Sampaio Correa MA - Csa Al1.823.303.900:2
20:00Tupi MG - Ypiranga RS1.903.103.751:0
20:00Macae Esporte RJ - Bragantino2.953.052.252:1
20:30Asa - Remo2.253.102.950:2
21:00São Bento SP - Tombense MG1.723.254.501:1
23:30Botafogo SP - Mogi Mirim1.753.254.402:0
Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
15:30Vereya Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad3.203.152.102:1
18:00Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia1.503.905.253:0
Chilean Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Union Espanola - Audax Italiano1.823.603.702:0
17:00Deportes Iquique - Deportes Temuco1.753.604.001:1
20:00Cobresal - Colo Colo6.254.251.420:3
20:00Universidad de Chile - San Luis Quillota1.255.009.753:1
Chinese League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00Wuhan Zall - Beijing Renhe2.503.152.552:1
08:00Meizhou Hakka - Lijiang Jiayunhao1.603.604.803:0
08:30Qingdao Huanghai - Hangzhou Greentown1.803.304.001:1
12:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shanghai Shenxin1.903.253.602:0
12:35Beijing Enterprises Group F.C - Dalian Transcend1.823.403.802:0
Chinese Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
08:30Yanbian - Shandong Luneng3.603.201.952:2
08:30Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG3.003.252.201:2
12:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Liaoning Hongyun1.523.905.501:2
12:35Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Songjiang2.253.153.001:2
Colombian Primera A
TimeGameOddsTip
21:15Atletico Huila - Club Cortuluá2.003.303.300:0
23:30Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto2.103.103.200:1
Colombian Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
21:30Leones FC - CD Real Santander2.253.003.002:0
Croatian 1. HNL
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00NK Lokomotiva - Slaven Belupo1.953.253.501:1
18:00Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešic1.235.2510.503:1
Croatian 2. HNL
TimeGameOddsTip
16:30Solin - Dugopolje1.783.204.200:2
16:30NK Novigrad - HNK Sibenik2.103.103.200:2
16:30NK Sesvete - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac3.103.152.151:3
16:30Lucko - Imotski1.653.504.601:0
Cypriot Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca3.603.301.900:2
17:00APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol1.853.403.600:2
Czech CFL
TimeGameOddsTip
09:15Loko Vltavin - Stechovice1.803.703.501:2
09:15TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Prevysov2.103.752.751:0
09:15MFk Chrudim - Olympia HK2.553.602.251:3
09:15FK Litomerice - Pisek1.853.803.251:1
16:00Dobrovice - Mas Taborsko II1.584.104.401:0
Czech First Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Vysocina Jihlava - 1.FK Príbram1.883.403.701:1
16:00FK Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague2.803.252.301:1
16:00Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen6.004.101.450:4
16:00FK Dukla Praha - Fastav Zlin1.454.006.003:0
16:00Baumit Jablonec - Teplice2.853.102.351:3
16:00Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná1.483.906.001:0
16:00Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralova1.324.608.004:1
16:00FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec2.353.102.852:0
Czech MSFL
TimeGameOddsTip
09:15SK Sigma Olomouc B - Velke Mezirici1.524.005.002:0
15:30Vyskov - Mohelnice2.403.402.502:1
16:00Odra Petrkovice - SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž2.203.602.652:0
Danish Division 2
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00VSK Aarhus - Svendborg1.234.8011.004:1
13:00Dalum - Thisted5.253.801.521:4
14:00Bronshoj - Marienlyst2.853.302.202:0
14:00Kolding - B 93 Copenhagen2.553.402.352:1
14:00Naesby - Jammerbugt2.353.502.501:0
14:00Middelfart - Fredensborg1.453.906.002:1
14:00Hellerup IK - Odder1.953.253.502:0
14:00Vejgaard B - Frem4.903.501.620:1
Danish Superligaen
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland2.603.402.451:2
15:00OB Odense - Randers2.453.102.801:1
17:30Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens2.153.053.402:1
Dutch Eredivisie
TimeGameOddsTip
17:30Utrecht - Heerenveen1.723.754.100:2
19:45AZ - Groningen1.604.004.702:0
Ecuadorian Primera B
TimeGameOddsTip
21:00CD Colon - Imbabura SC2.103.003.301:0
22:00Manta FC - Gualaceo SC4.003.301.802:2
Ecuadorian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
22:00Independiente del Valle - Macara1.403.907.252:0
22:15CD River Plate Ecuador - CD Clan Juvenil1.703.504.302:1
Egyptian Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
14:45Misr Lel Makasa - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1.783.004.701:2
17:00ENPPI - Aswan SC2.402.753.000:1
19:30Tala'ea El Geish - Tanta FC1.953.003.751:1
English League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Bradford - Millwall2.652.952.600:2
English Super League W.
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Arsenal W. - Birmingham City W.1.683.804.002:1
18:00Bristol City W. - Liverpool W.9.256.251.191:4
Estonian Esiliiga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Maardu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas1.654.303.703:0
14:00FCI Tallinn II - Tallinna Kalev4.404.401.521:2
14:00Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora U216.755.251.301:5
Estonian Meistriliiga
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka1.126.7514.003:0
14:00JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond2.653.252.351:3
17:00Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nomme Kalju FC10.505.751.190:3
Faroe Islands Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Runavik - ÍF Fuglafjørður1.324.607.253:1
Finnish Kakkonen Group A
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Legirus Inter - Mikkeli3.404.201.722:0
15:00JäPS - Keski Uusimaa1.953.603.150:2
Finnish Kakkonen Group B
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Espa - MuSa4.804.301.500:3
15:00Peimari United - NuPS1.783.903.400:2
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00JS Hercules - FC Villiketut1.484.205.001:1
15:00TP-47 - PK 371.324.807.004:1
French Ligue 1
TimeGameOddsTip
20:00Nancy - Saint-Etienne2.103.253.300:2
20:00Lorient - Bordeaux2.403.402.652:0
20:00Lille - Nantes2.353.202.850:2
20:00Marseille - Bastia1.275.258.753:0
20:00Lyon - Nice1.554.204.752:0
20:00Paris Saint-Germain - Caen1.166.5013.002:0
20:00Toulouse - Dijon2.403.302.701:1
20:00Angers - Montpellier2.053.303.301:1
20:00Rennes - Monaco3.403.501.950:2
20:00Guingamp - Metz1.603.904.800:2
Georgian U'lesi Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Kolkheti Poti - FC Shukura Kobuleti1.623.604.701:2
16:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori2.153.153.100:2
18:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi2.353.002.851:1
German 3. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Osnabrück - Paderborn3.253.402.002:0
12:30Duisburg - Zwickau1.753.504.100:1
12:30FSV Mainz 05 II - Fortuna Köln2.203.253.002:0
12:30Magdeburg - Sportfreunde Lotte1.354.507.753:0
12:30Wehen - Frankfurt FSV1.523.755.751:2
12:30Holstein Kiel - Hallescher1.424.007.001:0
12:30Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach1.723.504.301:0
12:30Chemnitz - Hansa Rostock2.103.303.100:1
12:30Preussen Munster - Jahn Regensburg3.503.401.902:1
12:30Werder Bremen II - Aalen1.683.504.601:0
German Bundesliga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Bayern Munich - Freiburg1.157.0013.005:0
14:30Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen1.177.0011.003:1
14:30Borussia M'gladbach - Darmstadt1.305.008.252:0
14:30Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen1.953.403.500:0
14:30Cologne - Mainz1.583.905.002:1
14:30Hamburg - Wolfsburg2.553.152.652:1
14:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Schalke 042.603.402.450:3
14:30Hoffenheim - Augsburg1.325.007.504:1
14:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Leipzig3.603.601.881:3
German Regionall. Bavaria
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach2.253.502.601:1
13:00VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen2.203.402.802:1
13:00Memmingen - Seligenporten1.653.754.250:0
13:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen2.703.402.252:0
13:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Schalding-Heining5.754.101.451:4
German Regionall. North
TimeGameOddsTip
12:001. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder - TSV Havelse1.903.503.402:1
12:00Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt4.403.751.622:3
12:00Hannover 96 II - Hansa Lüneburg2.103.303.002:1
12:00Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Meppen4.503.701.621:3
12:00Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II2.453.252.551:0
12:00Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel1.783.403.901:2
12:00Rehden - Lubeck3.103.302.051:2
12:00Hildesheim - St. Pauli II2.353.252.651:2
German Regionall. Northeast
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Wacker Nordhausen - Luckenwalde1.603.804.503:0
12:30FC Oberlausitz - Energie Cottbus2.503.252.500:1
12:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II1.953.303.402:1
12:30RB Leipzig II - Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 072.103.402.900:1
12:30Schönberg 95 - Neustrelitz1.583.704.901:1
12:30Viktoria Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde1.903.603.202:0
12:30BFC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena2.353.302.601:0
12:30Meuselwitz - Budissa Bautzen1.953.303.402:0
12:30Babelsberg - Auerbach2.203.202.951:1
German Regionall. Southwest
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach2.053.253.202:0
13:00Wormatia Worms - Koblenz1.903.253.602:0
13:00Astoria Walldorf - Ulm 18462.203.302.850:2
13:00Saarbrucken - Hessen Kassel1.683.504.403:1
13:00Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach2.403.402.501:1
13:00SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - Homburg2.253.402.700:1
13:00Nottingen - Kaiserslautern II2.403.502.450:2
13:00Eintracht Trier - Waldhof Mannheim3.153.302.051:1
13:00Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter Kickers1.953.503.250:0
German Regionall. West
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II2.803.502.152:0
13:00Cologne II - Alemannia Aachen2.153.253.000:2
13:00Siegen - Verl2.503.402.402:1
13:00Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Ahlen1.903.603.202:0
13:00Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen1.783.603.751:1
13:00TSG Sprockhövel - Rot-Weiss Essen4.003.501.750:3
13:00Wiedenbruck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II2.103.402.902:1
13:00Bonner - Viktoria Köln3.003.402.052:1
13:00Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler1.524.005.003:0
Gibraltar Premier Division
TimeGameOddsTip
17:15St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps4.904.251.500:1
19:30Lynx - Manchester 621.903.703.202:1
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeGameOddsTip
22:30CSD Municipal - Suchitepequez1.553.605.253:0
Hong Kong Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
08:00South China AA - Eastern Athletic3.803.601.750:2
Hungarian NB 1
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Ujpest - Szombathelyi Haladás2.153.253.100:0
17:00Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honved3.003.302.150:1
17:00MTK Budapest FC - Diosgyori Vtk2.253.202.950:1
17:00Mezokövesd SE - Paksi FC2.253.202.951:0
17:00Gyirmot SE - Vasas Budapest3.403.302.000:2
19:30Videoton - Ferencvaros1.903.203.752:1
Icelandic 1 Deild
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur - Kopavogs2.003.902.801:1
15:00Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri1.454.305.504:1
15:00UMF Selfoss - Grotta1.324.607.252:0
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Fylkir Reykjavik W. - Valur Reykjavik W.7.755.501.251:5
15:00Stjarnan W. - Grindavik W.1.108.2513.002:1
15:00IB Vestmannaeyja W. - FH Hafnarfjodur W.1.803.503.701:0
17:00KR Reykjavik W. - Thor Akureyri W.9.505.251.231:3
Indonesian Liga 1
TimeGameOddsTip
09:00Bhayangkara Surabaya United - Semen Padang1.753.504.000:0
12:30Mitra Kukar - Perseru Serui1.453.906.254:0
12:30Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo1.424.106.254:1
Irish Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
19:00Cabinteely FC - Athlone1.653.504.600:0
Israeli Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin1.484.005.751:0
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva3.403.252.001:3
18:30Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem2.802.902.500:2
Italian Lega Pro
TimeGameOddsTip
17:30Giana Erminio - Pordenone2.402.952.850:0
19:30AC Reggiana 1919 - Juve Stabia2.552.852.750:2
Italian Primavera
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Virtus Entella U19 - Genoa U192.353.902.350:0
Italian Serie A
TimeGameOddsTip
17:00Chievo - Roma11.006.001.200:4
19:45Napoli - Fiorentina1.235.759.503:1
Italian Super Cup Lega Pro
TimeGameOddsTip
19:30Foggia - Cremonese1.783.404.001:0
Japanese J-League
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Iwata Jubilo - Kashiwa Reysol3.603.251.952:1
06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse1.275.258.502:0
06:00Niigata Albirex - Sapporo2.303.052.950:2
06:00Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima4.003.101.901:2
06:00Yokohama Marinos - Vegalta Sendai1.803.304.100:2
08:00Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka3.603.052.000:1
11:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu1.683.404.703:0
11:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo2.503.102.652:0
Kazakhstan Pr. League
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes1.903.203.601:1
12:00Kairat Almaty - Taraz1.245.009.503:1
12:00FC Ordabasy - FK Aktobe1.623.604.700:0
13:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Shakhter Karagandy1.903.203.700:2
13:00FC Akzhaiyk - FC Astana4.103.251.800:2
14:00Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau1.703.504.300:0
Kenyan Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - AFC Leopards2.202.753.402:1
13:00Zoo Kericho - Bandari FC3.052.852.300:1
13:00Muhoroni - Nzoia United FC2.502.802.852:0
13:00Sofapaka - Kariobangi Sharks2.402.852.952:0
13:00Mathare United - Tusker FC4.103.201.800:1
Latvian Virsliga
TimeGameOddsTip
17:30Rigas Futbola Skola - SK Babite1.245.259.005:0
Montenegrin 1. CFL
TimeGameOddsTip
16:30Jedinstvo BP - OFK Petrovac23.007.501.070:3
16:30Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj2.153.053.151:2
16:30FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska4.603.401.681:4
16:30FK Bokelj - Decic3.402.952.102:1
16:30FK Lovcen - Zeta Golubovci11.504.701.230:3
16:30Buducnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica2.203.103.002:1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo1.424.505.504:1
15:00Baerum - Brumunddal1.384.706.002:1
15:00Raufoss - Kjelsas1.384.506.001:0
15:00Skeid - Grorud1.724.203.400:0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Nest Sotra - Fana1.325.006.503:0
15:00Hodd - Nardo1.704.003.701:0
15:00Vindbjart - Fram Larvik1.804.103.252:0
Norwegian Eliteserien
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Rosenborg - Lillestroem1.304.758.755:0
17:00Sogndal - Brann3.503.102.050:3
Norwegian Toppserien W.
TimeGameOddsTip
13:30Klepp W. - Valerenga W.2.603.702.200:2
14:00Lillestrøm SK W. - Trondheims W.1.097.5016.005:0
14:00Stabaek W. - Sandviken W.1.245.508.003:0
Paraguayan Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
00:10Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiata2.303.102.851:2
22:00Sportivo Trinidense - Libertad Asuncion4.803.801.580:2
Polish 1 Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz2.253.152.952:0
17:00GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork1.274.809.502:0
18:00Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy1.903.303.701:0
Polish 2 Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Stal Stalowa Wola - Energetyk Row Rybnik2.203.153.002:0
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Radomiak Radom2.953.152.201:2
16:00GKS Belchatow - Puszcza Niepolomnice2.753.202.300:3
16:00Warta Poznan - Rozwoj Katowice2.253.052.952:0
16:00Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2.003.403.150:2
16:00Odra Opole - Kotwica Kolobrzeg1.553.904.801:0
17:00Legionovia Legionowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2.403.202.652:0
Polish Ekstraklasa
TimeGameOddsTip
14:30Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin2.453.102.801:0
17:00Piast Gliwice - Gornik Leczna2.003.253.501:0
19:30Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin1.723.404.602:1
Port. Segunda Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Freamunde - Sporting Covilha2.953.152.250:3
Portuguese Prim. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Rio Ave - Belenenses1.503.806.253:1
16:00Pacos Ferreira - Maritimo2.953.002.401:1
16:00Nacional Madeira - Vitoria Setubal2.353.152.902:1
18:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Feirense1.653.505.001:2
20:30Boavista - Benfica6.504.001.450:2
Romanian League Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
18:00Dinamo Bucharest - ACS Poli Timisoara1.284.509.505:1
Romanian Liga 2
TimeGameOddsTip
09:00Brasov - Academica Clinceni1.453.706.752:1
09:00Resita - Luceafarul Oradea3.303.252.000:1
09:00Unirea Braila - Afumati1.653.504.700:2
09:30Foresta Suceava - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe6.503.901.420:3
Russian Division 1
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00SKA-Khabarovsk - Tambov1.853.104.100:0
10:00Neftekhimik - Yenisey10.504.901.231:2
11:00Tyumen - Dynamo Moscow2.703.052.451:2
12:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak-2 Moscow1.653.404.701:1
12:00Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia Vladivostok1.653.105.502:0
12:00Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik3.803.251.850:3
12:00Sokol Saratov - Zenit St Petersburg II2.202.953.150:0
12:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad5.003.501.600:3
14:00Khimki - Tosno2.902.852.401:3
16:00Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan1.883.103.902:0
Russian Division 2 South
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00FK Chaika - SKA Rostov1.583.804.801:2
S. African Cup
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Chippa United - Supersport United3.152.902.250:2
S. Korean K-League
TimeGameOddsTip
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons1.953.253.601:1
11:00FC Seoul - Gangwon1.723.404.501:0
11:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Suwon Samsung Bluewings2.953.102.300:3
11:00Daegu - Jeju United3.603.301.951:3
S. Korean K-League Challenge
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Mugunghwa2.203.103.000:2
11:00Gyeongnam - Suwon FC1.823.154.101:0
S. Korean National Lge
TimeGameOddsTip
07:00Busan Kyotong - Changwon City2.853.052.300:3
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City1.623.754.403:1
11:00Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail2.402.952.800:0
11:30Gimhae - Mokpo City2.303.102.802:1
Scottish Championship Playoffs
TimeGameOddsTip
17:15Alloa - Brechin1.623.604.802:1
Scottish League 1
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Peterhead - Forfar1.683.504.402:1
Scottish League 2
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Cowdenbeath - East Kilbride1.653.604.503:0
Scottish Premiership
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Inverness CT - Motherwell1.653.704.701:1
15:00Kilmarnock - Ross County2.653.252.452:0
15:00Hamilton - Dundee1.783.504.101:2
Singaporean S-League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:30Geylang International FC - Hougang2.203.252.851:2
Slovakian 2. Liga
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00MFK Skalica - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1.354.307.503:1
16:00Lokomotiva Zvolen - FC Nitra3.703.601.782:2
16:00FC VSS Kosice - MSK Zilina B1.423.807.001:1
16:00Dukla Banska Bystrica - Nove Mesto nad Vahom2.853.202.251:2
16:00Svaty Jur - MSK Fomat Martin1.523.705.500:1
Spanish Liga Primera
TimeGameOddsTip
16:00Sporting Gijon - Betis2.353.302.752:0
18:00Leganes - Alaves2.003.203.602:0
18:00Deportivo La Corunya - Las Palmas1.683.904.250:0
20:00Seville - Osasuna1.127.7515.003:0
Spanish Liga Primera W.
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Levante W. - FC Barcelona W.8.505.501.231:5
11:00Atletico Madrid W. - Real Sociedad W.1.136.7513.002:0
Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeGameOddsTip
18:00UCAM Murcia - Huesca2.552.902.851:2
18:00Tenerife - Levante1.623.405.500:0
18:00Girona FC - Alcorcon1.523.606.501:2
18:00CF Reus Deportiu - Sevilla Atletico2.102.953.601:0
18:00Mallorca - Almeria1.903.154.000:1
20:00Real Oviedo - Zaragoza2.253.003.250:1
20:00Cádiz - Cordoba1.853.204.300:1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
TimeGameOddsTip
14:00Lidköpings - Nordvarmland FF1.953.902.902:1
14:00Lerums IS - Trollhattan6.005.251.320:4
14:00IK Gauthiod - Vargarda IK1.824.003.202:0
15:00Stenungsunds IF - Karlstad5.504.401.420:2
15:00FBK Karlstad - Grebbestads IF5.254.701.420:3
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Sundbybergs IK - Gamla Upsala SK3.153.701.900:2
14:00Eskilstuna City - Karlbergs BK2.203.702.602:0
15:00Strömsbergs IF - Skiljebo SK5.754.401.421:3
15:00Karlslunds IF HFK - IFK Lidingo1.883.753.202:1
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Piteå IF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF2.253.702.551:1
14:00Anundsjö IF - IFK Östersund2.503.702.252:1
14:00Bodens - IFK Timrå3.053.801.952:1
14:00Taftea IK - Härnosands FF1.953.803.000:2
15:00Bollnäs GIF - Gallivare Malmbergets FF1.424.605.253:1
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Kvarnby IK - Vimmerby IF2.553.502.301:2
13:00Lunds BK - IFK Malmö1.623.904.203:1
13:00KSF Prespa Birlik - Osterlen FF1.823.753.400:2
13:00IFK Hässleholm - Nybro1.953.703.051:2
13:00Räppe GOIF - Hässleholms IF3.703.901.720:3
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Rynninge IK - Huddinge IF1.853.903.202:0
15:00Värmdö IF - Motala2.003.802.850:1
15:00Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Haninge2.303.802.400:0
15:00Sleipner - FF Södertälje1.524.304.603:0
15:00Värmbols FC - Sylvia4.204.401.551:2
15:00Boo FK - Assyriska1.424.505.503:0
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Hittarps IK - Sävedalens IF2.253.902.450:2
13:00Vinbergs IF - Hoganas BK1.684.203.600:2
13:00Torslanda - Eskilsminne IF3.404.201.722:1
13:00Tvååkers IF - Ullareds IK1.305.256.503:1
14:00Assyriska IK - Dalstorps IF2.254.002.400:1
Swedish Allsvenskan
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Östersunds FK - Kalmar1.304.609.252:0
17:00Halmstads BK - Örebro2.303.102.952:0
Swedish Damallsvenskan
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Limhamn Bunkeflo W. - Djurgardens W.2.953.502.051:3
13:00Kristianstads Dff W. - Hammarby W.1.783.603.750:2
13:00Kvarnsvedens IK W. - KIF Örebro W.2.753.502.151:3
14:00Linkopings W. - Rosengård W.1.853.753.302:0
15:00Göteborg FC W. - Eskilstuna United W.2.603.602.250:3
Swedish Div 1 Norra
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Brage - Umea1.454.405.001:1
15:00Akropolis - Arameiska-Syrianska1.753.903.602:0
15:00Assyriska FF - Enskede IK1.683.804.003:1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
TimeGameOddsTip
13:00Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad2.653.502.251:1
15:00Husqvarna FF - Ljungskile SK2.953.402.101:3
15:00Assyriska BK - Rosengard1.953.803.050:1
Swedish Superettan
TimeGameOddsTip
15:00Atvidaberg - Trelleborgs FF2.503.302.450:1
17:00IF Brommapojkarna - Varbergs1.623.604.700:1
Swiss Ch. League
TimeGameOddsTip
18:00FC Zürich - Wil1.225.759.005:0
Swiss Super League
TimeGameOddsTip
16:45Lausanne - Thun2.103.403.100:2
19:00Lugano - Vaduz1.653.754.701:2
Thai Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
11:45Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United5.003.751.551:4
12:00Thai Honda FC - Sisaket2.003.403.150:0
13:00Muangthong United - Ubon Umt Utd1.205.759.502:0
13:00Navy Football Club - Ratchaburi FC3.253.501.951:2
14:00Pattaya United - Bangkok Glass4.303.601.682:2
Turkish Lig 1
TimeGameOddsTip
16:30Boluspor - Manisaspor1.235.0010.004:0
16:30Gaziantep BBK - Giresunspor2.253.302.751:1
16:30Sanliurfaspor - Elazigspor1.274.908.253:1
16:30Mersin Idman Yurdu - Adana Demirspor9.005.501.220:4
16:30Samsunspor - Bandirmaspor2.203.202.900:0
16:30Denizlispor - Goztepe3.703.601.781:3
16:30Altinordu - Eskisehir2.503.152.551:2
16:30Balikesirspor - Ümraniyespor2.753.152.352:1
16:30Sivasspor - Malatyaspor2.103.153.202:0
Turkish Super Lig
TimeGameOddsTip
11:30Caykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor1.753.704.100:0
14:00Kayserispor - Adanaspor1.324.708.503:0
17:00Antalyaspor - Bursaspor1.324.907.503:0
17:00Besiktas - Kasimpasa1.157.0013.004:0
Turkish Super Lig U21
TimeGameOddsTip
11:00Genclerbirligi U21 - Fenerbahce U213.303.701.852:1
11:00Kayserispor U21 - Adanaspor U212.003.303.252:0
11:00Besiktas U21 - Kasimpasa U211.304.608.253:1
14:00Antalyaspor U21 - Bursaspor U212.403.502.450:0
Ukrainian Premier League
TimeGameOddsTip
12:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk1.354.009.002:1
15:00Stal Kamianske - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk2.352.903.000:0
United States MLS
TimeGameOddsTip
00:30Red Bull New York - Toronto FC1.853.403.900:1
20:00Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers2.253.302.952:1
21:00DC United - Chicago Fire1.953.503.401:1
22:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake1.454.206.002:0
United States NASL
TimeGameOddsTip
03:30San Francisco Deltas - Jacksonville Armada1.883.203.800:0
United States USL
TimeGameOddsTip
21:00New York Red Bulls II - Ottawa Fury FC1.624.004.100:1
World Cup U20
TimeGameOddsTip
06:00Venezuela U20 - Germany U204.403.601.680:1
08:30Argentina U20 - England U202.403.202.700:1
09:00Vanuatu U20 - Mexico U2040.0017.001.011:3
12:00South Korea U20 - Republic of Guinea U201.553.605.502:1

Contact us

Name:


Email address:


Message


63513
Enter the number above:

Italy move above England in Fifa rankings despite World Cup miss

Italy move up a place and leapfrog England in Fifa's world rankings despite missing out on a place at the World Cup.


Dementia and football: brain injury study to begin in January

A long-awaited study into the links between heading a football and brain damage will start in January, the Football Association has announced.


How family man Aubameyang helped put Gabon on the map

Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang is a family man following in his father's footsteps to boost his country's global profile.


Champions League: Who is through? Who can still make it?

Manchester City, Chelsea and Spurs are through to the Champions League last 16, but which other teams are, and who has work to do?


Real and PSG both want Arsenal's Sanchez - gossip

Real Madrid and Paris St-Germain want Alexis Sanchez, Manchester City look to Riyad Mahrez, Liverpool target Julian Draxler, plus more.


Marcelo Bielsa: Lille suspend coach after latest defeat

Lille suspend their coach Marcelo Bielsa after a poor start to the season left them second bottom of Ligue 1.


Kits for babies & playing ping pong: how Atalanta are defying the odds

Giving out kits to babies and playing the kids in Serie A - how Everton's Europa League opponents Atalanta are winning hearts and minds in Italy.


Bayern fans throw fake money on pitch in Anderlecht win

Bayern Munich fans throw fake money on the pitch during their 2-1 win at Anderlecht in protest at the cost of ticket prices.


Boro go sixth as Assombalonga double sinks Birmingham

Britt Assombalonga scores twice as Middlesbrough move back into the Championship play-off spots with victory over Birmingham.


Wolves four points clear with 4-1 win over Leeds

Wolves ease to their biggest home win of the season as they saw off Leeds United to restore their four-point lead at the top of the Championship.


Marco Silva: Everton could switch focus from Watford boss as they seek new manager

Everton may be forced to switch their managerial search away from Marco Silva after failing to break the deadlock over the move.


Chris Lucketti: Bury appoint Scunthorpe United assistant as new manager

Bury appoint Scunthorpe assistant manager Chris Lucketti as their new boss on a two-and-a-half-year contract.


Akinfeev finally keeps clean sheet as CSKA Moscow win

CSKA Moscow keeper Igor Akinfeev keeps his first Champions League clean sheet for more than 11 years as his side beat Benfica 2-0.


Unsworth happy playing waiting game on Everton job

Preview followed by live coverage of Thursday's Europa League game between Everton and Atalanta.


Inside the £80K operation to police Feyenoord fans

BBC Sport links up with Greater Manchester Police to see what it takes to police a high-profile football match.


FC Cologne v Arsenal

Striker Olivier Giroud, goalkeeper David Ospina and forward Danny Welbeck could all return to face Cologne.


Chris Coleman: Sunderland manager confident in face of daunting task

Sunderland boss Chris Coleman says his side will "turn the corner", despite defeat by Aston Villa in his first game.


Real Madrid's Dani Carvajal faces 'deliberate yellow' ban

Real Madrid's Dani Carvajal could be banned from the Champions League last 16 if found to have deliberately been booked.


Everton fined £26,000 by Uefa after confrontation between fan and Lyon player

Everton are fined by Uefa after a fan carrying a small child appeared to push a Lyon player during a Europa League match.


Everton's Niasse banned for two games for diving

Everton striker Oumar Niasse is banned for two matches after being found guilty of diving during Saturday's draw at Crystal Palace.


Peterborough striker denies police officer assault

Peterborough striker Ricky Miller also denies threatening behaviour and failing to provide a blood specimen.


FA changes rules to appoint second female to board

The FA changes eligibility rules to appoint a second female to its board, following governance reforms.


Pep Guardiola unlikely to be punished for pro-Catalan independence symbol

Pep Guardiola is unlikely to be punished by Uefa despite wearing a pro-Catalan independence symbol during his side's Champions League win over Feyenoord.


Yakubu: Nigeria and ex-Everton and Middlesbrough striker retires aged 35

Former Portsmouth, Middlesbrough, Everton, Leicester, Blackburn and Nigeria strikes Yakubu retires from football.


Everton's Bolasie back training after 11 months out

Everton winger Yannick Bolasie returns to training, 11 months after injuring his knee in their game against Manchester United.


Liverpool look into 'troubling' actions by police & stewards in Seville

Liverpool are investigating claims police and stewards at Sevilla game were violent and denied fans entry to Tuesday's Champions League draw.


The football club with two sets of identical twins

BBC Essex meets the two sets of identical twins from FA WPL Southern Division side C&K Basildon Ladies who have their team-mates seeing double.


Sinclair to appear in court on assault and drink-driving charges

The ex-England footballer is also accused of drink-driving and racially aggravated public order offences.


After the Charltons, Nevilles and Toures, here are the Dembeles

Grimsby's Siriki Dembele, the EFL's Young Player of the Month for October, hopes to form a "dream team" with his talented siblings.


Sevilla boss 'reveals cancer' at half-time of comeback draw against Liverpool

Sevilla recover from 3-0 down to draw with Liverpool in the Champions League after the Spanish side's head coach tells his players he has cancer, according to reports.


Last season's Champions League semi-finalists Monaco out of Europe

Last season's Champions League semi-finalists Monaco are out of Europe after losing to RB Leipzig.


Moses - the asylum-seeking orphan who conquered the Premier League

AFOTY nominee Victor Moses lost his parents at 11 and arrived in London with no English before finding success in football.


Two goals and a baby - Wigan winger's unique Tuesday-night hat-trick

Wigan winger Ryan Colclough scores twice and is then substituted so he can attend the birth of his second child.


Rogic returns as Celtic visit PSG

Preview followed by live coverage of Wednesday's Champions League game between Paris St-Germain and Celtic.


West Brom consider Pardew - gossip

West Brom consider Alan Pardew, Louis van Gaal rules himself out of Everton job, Real Madrid could sell Gareth Bale, plus more.


Australia boss quits six days after qualifying for World Cup

Ange Postecoglou resigns as Australia boss six days after the team qualified for the World Cup, saying the job has "taken a toll on me".


Friendly? Rhyl v Leeds U23s abandoned after brawl

A friendly between a Leeds United Under-23 side and Rhyl FC is abandoned after a brawl.


Two hat-tricks, nine goals and a shock win - Fulham stun Sheff Utd

Ryan Sessegnon scores a hat-trick as Fulham beat Sheffield United to deny the Blades the Championship's top spot.


Coleman's first Sunderland game ends in defeat at Villa

Sunderland remain bottom of the Championship after losing at Aston Villa in Chris Coleman's first match as manager.


England striker Taylor to leave Arsenal for Melbourne then Seattle

England striker Jodie Taylor is leaving Arsenal Women to spend six weeks at Melbourne City, before joining Seattle Reign.


Gary Megson: West Bromwich Albion players can do better, says interim boss

West Bromwich Albion's players have to take some responsibility for Tony Pulis' sacking, says interim boss Gary Megson.


Jones missing again for United at Basel

Manchester United will again be without centre-back Phil Jones for their Champions League group game at Basel.


Chris Smalling: Man Utd defender 'surprised' by reason for England omission

Chris Smalling says he was surprised by Gareth Southgate's reason for excluding him from the last England squad.


Rakitic - 'We want to show we've learnt our lesson'

Preview followed by live coverage of Wednesday's Champions League game between Juventus and Barcelona.


Motherwell players turn down new suits for cup final

Motherwell players turn down the offer of new suits for Sunday's League Cup final with Celtic, saying they prefer tracksuits for the big day.


Lukaku avoids prospect of jail by compensating US police

Man Utd striker Romelu Lukaku avoids the prospect of a jail sentence in the US by agreeing to pay compensation to police.


PL fixture schedulers not helping clubs - Conte

Chelsea boss Antonio Conte believes Premier League fixture schedulers are hampering English clubs' chances of winning the Champions League.


Fifa bans former bosses of Guam, Nicaraguan and Venezuelan FAs

Fifa gives life bans to the former presidents of the Guam, Nicaraguan and Venezuelan football associations for corruption.


Inverness CT v Brechin City: Tuesday's Championship match postponed

Tuesday's Scottish Championship meeting between Inverness Caledonian Thistle and Brechin City is postponed because of a waterlogged pitch.


Duncan Watmore: Sunderland striker needs surgery and faces another long absence

Sunderland striker Duncan Watmore requires surgery after suffering a suspected cruciate knee ligament injury.