<< 19 May 2017 >>

Argentinian Primera B Metro
TimeGameTip
19:30Estudiantes De Buenos Aires - Deportivo Riestra0:1
19:30Deportivo Español - Villa San Carlos2:0
Armenian Premier League
TimeGameTip
14:00Banants - Alashkert1:4
Aus. Brisbane PL
TimeGameTip
11:30Mitchelton FC - Grange Thistle4:1
11:30Albany Creek - Ipswich Knights3:0
Aus. NPL Queensland
TimeGameTip
10:00Redlands United - Brisbane Roar Youth0:1
Aus. NPL Victoria
TimeGameTip
11:30Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg United1:1
11:30Melbourne Knights - Hume City2:1
Austrian 1st Division
TimeGameTip
18:30LASK Linz - FAC Team fur Wien2:0
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Horn1:1
18:30Austria Lustenau - Wiener Neustadt1:0
18:30Kapfenberg - Blau-Weiss Linz2:1
18:30FC Liefering - Wattens2:0
Austrian Regionalliga
TimeGameTip
17:30Pasching - Union Gurten0:2
18:00Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf1:1
18:00Union St Florian - Grieskirchen2:0
18:00Austria Klagenfurt - Sparkasse Elin Weiz1:1
18:00ATSV Wolfsberg - SV Lafnitz0:2
18:00Vorwarts Steyr - Kalsdorf2:0
18:00Atsv Stadl-Paura - Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster1:0
18:00Austria Vienne II - First Vienna FC 18940:1
18:00Neusiedl - ASK Ebreichsdorf1:3
18:00Mannsdorf - Admira Wacker II0:2
18:30Wiener Sportklub - Rapid Vienna II2:0
18:30Traiskirchen Fcm - St. Pölten II2:1
18:30Amstetten - Parndorf2:1
Belgian First Division A
TimeGameTip
19:30Standard Liege - Lierse1:1
19:30St Truiden - KV Mechelen0:0
19:30Union Saint-Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren0:2
Brazilian Serie B
TimeGameTip
23:15Parana - Paysandu PA2:1
Brazilian Serie C
TimeGameTip
23:00Fortaleza CE - Botafogo PB1:2
Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
18:00Beroe - Botev Plovdiv2:0
Chinese Super League
TimeGameTip
11:00Beijing Gouan - Guangzhou R&F1:0
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty4:0
Colombian Copa
TimeGameTip
01:00Deportivo Cali - Orsomarso2:1
Copa do Brasil U20
TimeGameTip
01:15Flamengo U20 - Avai U203:0
20:00Atletico Mineiro U20 - Chapecoense U202:0
Copa Libertadores
TimeGameTip
01:45Botafogo - Atletico Nacional0:0
Czech MSFL
TimeGameTip
16:00Viktoria Otrokovice - Hlucin2:0
Egyptian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
16:00Ismaily SC - Al Moqawloon Al Arab0:0
18:30EL Nasr Taadeen - El-Entag El-Harby0:1
Estonian Meistriliiga
TimeGameTip
17:00Narva Trans - Parnu Linnameeskond2:1
17:30Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Infonet2:0
Euro Champ. U17
TimeGameTip
19:00Spain U17 - England U172:1
Finnish Kakkonen Group B
TimeGameTip
16:30Jazz - BK-460:2
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
TimeGameTip
16:30OTP FC - AC Kajaani1:4
Finnish Veikkausliiga
TimeGameTip
16:00Kemi - HJK Helsinki1:5
16:30Lahti - KuPS2:0
16:30Ilves - Inter Turku0:2
16:30JJK Jyvaskyla - VPS Vaasa2:2
16:30HIFK - Mariehamn1:2
18:00Seinajoen JK - Rovaniemi1:0
Finnish Ykkonen
TimeGameTip
16:30EIF - Honka0:5
French Ligue 2
TimeGameTip
19:30Ajaccio - Tours1:1
19:30Auxerre - Red Star 930:1
19:30Brest - Ajaccio GFCO2:1
19:30Le Havre - Orléans2:1
19:30Laval - Nimes0:2
19:30RC Lens - Niort5:0
19:30Reims - Amiens0:1
19:30Sochaux - Troyes0:3
19:30Strasbourg - FC Bourg Peronnas2:0
19:30Clermont Foot - Valenciennes0:2
French National
TimeGameTip
17:15Sedan - Avranches1:0
17:15Paris FC - Creteil1:0
17:15Marseille Consolat - Bastia CA0:2
17:15AS Beziers - ASM Belfortaine0:2
17:15Dunkerque - Boulogne Cote D'Opale2:0
17:15Chateauroux - Les Herbiers2:0
17:15Epinal - Lyon Duchere2:1
17:15Concarneau - Pau0:2
17:15FC Chambly Thelle - US Quevilly Rouen0:2
German Regionall. Bavaria
TimeGameTip
17:30Bayreuth - Ingolstadt 04 II1:2
18:001860 München II - SpVgg Unterhaching2:1
German Regionall. North
TimeGameTip
18:00Hamburger II - Oldenburg0:1
Gibraltar Premier Division
TimeGameTip
19:30Mons Calpe SC - Lions Gibraltar2:0
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.
TimeGameTip
20:15Haukar W. - Breidablik W.0:4
Indonesian Liga 1
TimeGameTip
09:00Barito Putera - Gresik United0:0
12:30Madura United FC - PS Tni4:1
Irish Division 1
TimeGameTip
19:45UCD - Cobh Ramblers0:0
19:45Waterford United - Longford Town0:0
20:00Wexford Youths - Shelbourne FC1:1
Irish Premier League
TimeGameTip
19:45Galway United - Finn Harps2:1
19:45St. Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers0:2
19:45Limerick FC - Dundalk2:2
19:45Bray Wanderers - Bohemians2:0
19:45Cork City - Drogheda United2:1
19:45Derry City - Shamrock Rovers1:1
Israeli Division 1
TimeGameTip
14:00Ironi Nesher - Maccabi Shaaraim2:0
14:00Irony Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Herzliya0:1
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula2:0
14:00Hapoel Nazareth - Ironi Rishon Lezion0:2
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod2:0
14:00Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC - Maccabi Netanya2:2
Japanese J-League
TimeGameTip
11:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale1:2
Lithuanian 1 Lyga
TimeGameTip
16:00Zalgiris II - Tauras0:0
16:30Trakai II - Nevezis1:2
16:30FK Koralas - FC Stumbras II0:4
16:30FK Palanga - Banga Gargzdai1:1
Mexican Primera
TimeGameTip
01:30Toluca - Guadalajara Chivas2:0
03:30UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana2:1
Norwegian Division 1
TimeGameTip
18:00Mjondalen - Sandnes1:2
Omani Division 1
TimeGameTip
15:00Al Rustaq - Jaalan2:1
15:00Saham - Al Nahda1:1
15:00Al Nasr - Sohar2:0
18:00Al Suwaiq - Muscat0:1
18:00Al-Khaboora - Al Arouba0:0
18:00Dhufar - Al Shahab2:1
18:00Oman FC - Fanja1:0
Paraguayan Primera
TimeGameTip
22:00General Diaz - Rubio Nu2:1
Polish Ekstraklasa
TimeGameTip
17:00Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia1:2
19:30Cracovia Krakow - Ruch Chorzow0:0
Qatari Emir Cup
TimeGameTip
17:00Al Rayyan - Al Sadd0:3
Romanian Liga 1
TimeGameTip
16:00Pandurii Targu Jiu - Targu Mures3:1
18:30Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias2:0
Romanian Liga 2
TimeGameTip
13:30FC Chindia Targoviste - FC Olimpia Satu Mare3:1
Russian Division 2 Ural
TimeGameTip
14:00Lada Togliatti - Nosta Novotroitsk0:3
14:30Chelyabinsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny2:0
15:00Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Kirov2:1
16:30FC Volga-Olimpiyets - Zenit Izhevsk2:0
Scottish Championship
TimeGameTip
19:45Falkirk - Dundee United1:2
Singaporean S-League
TimeGameTip
12:30Warriors - Balestier Khalsa3:0
Slovakian 2. Liga
TimeGameTip
16:00Lokomotiva Košice - FC STK 1914 Šamorín0:0
Slovakian Super Liga
TimeGameTip
16:301. FC Tatran Prešov - Dunajska Streda1:2
16:30Zp Sport Podbrezova - Ruzomberok0:0
16:30FC Vion Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina0:2
16:30Senica - Spartak Trnava0:3
16:30Trencin - Slovan Bratislava2:1
Spanish Liga Primera
TimeGameTip
19:45Granada - Espanyol1:1
Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeGameTip
19:00Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic Tarragona1:1
20:00Getafe - Elche2:1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
TimeGameTip
18:00Skoftebyns IF - Vanersborgs FK2:0
18:00Vänersborgs IF - IFK Uddevalla2:0
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
TimeGameTip
18:00Forward - Habo FF3:1
18:30IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Syrianska Kerbura4:0
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
TimeGameTip
18:00IFK Berga - Lindsdals IF1:1
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
TimeGameTip
18:30FC Linkoping City - IFK Kumla3:1
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland
TimeGameTip
18:30Varbergs - Lindome2:1
Turkish Super Lig
TimeGameTip
18:00Galatasaray - Osmanlispor3:1
Turkish Super Lig U21
TimeGameTip
10:30Galatasaray U21 - Osmanlispor U210:1
UAE Cup
TimeGameTip
15:15Al Nasr - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi1:2
United States USL
TimeGameTip
22:00Toronto FC II - FC Tampa Bay1:1
Venezuelan Primera
TimeGameTip
21:00Zulia - Deportivo Tachira0:1