<< 18 May 2017 >>

Argentinian Torneo A
TimeGameTip
02:00Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza0:2
Belgian First Division A
TimeGameTip
19:30Gent - Zulte Waregem4:1
19:30Royal Charleroi SC - Anderlecht1:2
19:30Oostende - Club Brugge0:2
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste
TimeGameTip
01:45Sport Recife - Bahia Salvador BA0:1
Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
15:30Montana - Neftochimik0:2
17:45Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Slavia Sofia0:2
Chilean Primera
TimeGameTip
20:30Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers2:1
Colombian Copa
TimeGameTip
01:00Jaguares De Cordoba - Barranquilla2:1
01:30Junior FC - Real Cartagena1:0
01:45America de Cali - Atletico3:0
21:00Tigres FC - Bogota FC2:0
Copa Argentina
TimeGameTip
01:10Independiente - Atlético Camioneros5:0
Copa do Brasil
TimeGameTip
01:45Palmeiras - Internacional RS2:0
01:45Gremio RS - Fluminense0:1
Copa Libertadores
TimeGameTip
01:45San Lorenzo - Flamengo2:1
01:45Universidad Catolica - Atlético Paranaense0:1
01:45Atletico Lanus - Chapecoense SC4:1
23:30Barcelona Guayaquil - Estudiantes0:1
Costa Rican Primera Division
TimeGameTip
03:15CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa2:1
Czech Druhá Liga
TimeGameTip
16:00Ceske Budejovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim0:1
Danish Superligaen
TimeGameTip
19:00Brondby IF - Lyngby BK0:2
Dutch Eredivise Playoffs
TimeGameTip
17:30Helmond Sport - Roda1:1
18:45MVV Maastricht - Cambuur0:3
18:45Volendam - NAC Breda0:1
19:45Emmen - NEC Nijmegen1:3
Egyptian Pr. League
TimeGameTip
14:30Al Masry - El Daklyeh3:0
17:30Smouha SC - Petrojet0:2
20:00Zamalek - Wadi Degla4:1
Eng. Premier League
TimeGameTip
19:45Leicester - Tottenham2:3
English League 2
TimeGameTip
19:45Exeter - Carlisle2:1
19:45Luton - Blackpool1:0
Estonian Esiliiga
TimeGameTip
17:00FC Elva - FC Kuressaare0:2
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
TimeGameTip
17:00VIFK Vaasa - JBK2:0
Friendly Ints. U18
TimeGameTip
11:00Serbia U18 - Czech Rep. U181:1
German Regionall. Bavaria
TimeGameTip
17:30FC Augsburg II - Schweinfurt 050:1
18:00FC Bayern München II - Nuremburg II1:0
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeGameTip
22:00Deportivo Guastatoya - Petapa0:2
Icelandic Cup
TimeGameTip
19:00Magni - Fjölnir1:5
19:00Hafnarfjordur - Sindri3:1
20:15Vikingur Olafsvik - Valur0:2
Israeli Division 1
TimeGameTip
18:45Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Akko2:0
18:45Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ramat-Gan0:0
Italian Serie B
TimeGameTip
19:30Spal - Bari3:0
19:30Pisa - Benevento1:2
19:30Virtus Entella - Cittadella1:2
19:30Avellino - Latina2:1
19:30Carpi - Novara0:0
19:30Frosinone - Pro Vercelli2:1
19:30Perugia - Salernitana4:0
19:30Vicenza - Spezia1:4
19:30Ascoli - Ternana1:3
19:30Brescia - Trapani2:1
Romanian Cup
TimeGameTip
18:30Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova0:3
Scottish Premiership
TimeGameTip
19:45Partick - Celtic1:4
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
TimeGameTip
18:30Söderhamns FF - Valbo FF2:0
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
TimeGameTip
18:00Asarums IF FK - Torns IF0:3
Swedish Allsvenskan
TimeGameTip
18:00Jönköpings Södra - Djurgardens IF1:3
18:00IFK Göteborg - AIK2:0
18:00Elfsborg - AFC Eskilstuna3:1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
TimeGameTip
18:00Skövde AIK - Utsiktens BK0:2
Swedish Superettan
TimeGameTip
18:00Gefle IF - Östers IF0:1
18:00Helsingborg - Norrby IF5:0
Swiss Ch. League
TimeGameTip
18:45Le Mont - Aarau2:1
18:45Schaffhausen - Neuchatel Xamax2:0
18:45Wohlen - Chiasso2:0
Swiss Super League
TimeGameTip
18:45Basel - Sion0:0
Tunisian Ligue 1
TimeGameTip
16:00Esperance Sportive Tunis - Etoile Sportive du Sahel1:0
16:00ES Metlaoui - Club Africain0:4
16:00Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane1:0
Turkish Lig 3
TimeGameTip
14:00Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Silivrispor0:1
14:00Catalcaspor - Erbaaspor1:2
United States MLS
TimeGameTip
00:30Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo2:1
01:30Chicago Fire - Colorado Rapids3:0
01:30Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders2:0
02:00Real Salt Lake - New York City FC2:0
03:30San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City SC2:1
United States Open Cup
TimeGameTip
00:00Rochester Rhinos - FC Motown5:1
00:00Boston City FC - GPS Omens3:0
00:00Miami United SC - Jacksonville Armada0:1
00:00Charlotte Eagles - Charlotte Independence1:3
00:00Tartan Devils - Louisville City FC1:2
00:00FC Cincinnati - AFC Cleveland2:1
00:30Miami - South Florida Surf5:1
01:00Chicago FC United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds0:2
02:00Colorado Springs - FC Tucson2:0
03:00Golden State Force FC - Orange County Blues2:1
03:30LA Wolves - Chula Vista1:1
03:30Sacramento Republic - Anahuac FC3:1
03:30San Francisco Deltas - Burlingame Dragons FC4:0
03:30OSA FC - Reno 18682:1
Uzbek PFL
TimeGameTip
14:00FK Obod - FK Dinamo Samarkand2:0
14:30Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekabad2:0
14:30Nasaf - Mash'al Mubarek5:1
14:30FK Buxoro - Navbahor Namangan1:1
15:00Sogdiana Jizak - FC Shurtan Guzar1:1
15:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Fargona3:0
Venezuelan Primera
TimeGameTip
00:00Deportivo Lara - Caracas0:2
00:00Carabobo - Mineros de Guayana2:0